Watch live this week: the best of football!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • MLS Cup final
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • EFL Championship
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Brasileiro
  • Women's handball

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 3 December

  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Dijon, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Frosinone v Cagliari, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Genoa, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Betfred Cup: Celtic v Aberdeen, 2am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Girona v Atletico, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Reims, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Wolfsburg, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Lazio, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Besktas v Galtasaray, 4am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Villarreal, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • CAF CC: AS Vita v Casablanca, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Brasileirao: Palmeiras v Vitoria, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Inter, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Sevilla 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine Superliga: Independiente v Boca, 9.30am AEDT beIN 1

Tuesday 4 December

  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Nuremburg v Leverkusen, 6.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Napoli, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: West Brom v Brentford, 7am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante v Bilbao, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Wednesday 5 December

  • Ligue 1: Nice v Angers, 5am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Lille, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Thursday 6 December

  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Rennes, 5am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v St Etienne, 5am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Marseille, 5am AEDT beIN 3
  • SPFL: Motherwell v Celtic, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 1

Friday 7 December

  • UIM F1H20 World Championship, 9.30pm AEDT beIN 3

Saturday 8 December

  • Turkish Super Lig: Alanyaspor v Besiktas, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Dusseldorf, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Inter, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Nice POSTPONED
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Getafe, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: West Brom v Aston Villa, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 9 December

  • Serie A: Napoli v Frosinone, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Nuremburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Dortmund, 1.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Augsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Leipzig, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham v Bristol City, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Montpellier, 2am POSTPONED
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Sevilla, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Rizespor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Roma, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Frankfurt, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Sheff Utd, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Villareal v Celta, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Lyon POSTPONED
  • Serie A: Lazio v Sampdoria, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Barcelona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • MLS Cup Final: Atlanta United v Portland, 12pm AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Levante, 10pm AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Fiorentina 10.30pm AEDT beIN

Monday 10 December

  • Monza Rally Show, 12.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Dundee v Rangers, 12.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Caen, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Bologna, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Atalanta, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Women’s European Handball Championship: C2 v D2, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Hannover, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Real Madrid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lile v Reims, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Akhisarspor v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Stuttgart, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Genoa v Spal, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS 1
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Valladolid, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Milan v Torino, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Betis v Rayo, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Marseille POSTPONED
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Boca v Atletico Tucuman, 9.20am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Rosario v River, 11.30am AEDT beIN 3