Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
Real Madrid takes on Liverpool in the UEFA Champions League final, plus Aston Villa and Fulham do battle for a spot in the Premier League LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the UEFA Europa League final, as well as:
- LaLiga
- Scottish Cup Final
- German Cup Final
- Serie A
- CAF Champions League
- Guinness Pro14
- MLS
- EFL Championship Play-offs
- Turkish Super Lig
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 21 May
- LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- SPFL Play-off final second leg: Partick Thistle v Livingston, 12.30am AEST beIN 3
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Eibar, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
- MLS: Minnesota v Sporting KC, 4.10am AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Sociedad, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Santos, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Chicago v Houston, 6.10am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Fluminense v Atletico PR, 8am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Atlanta New York Red Bulls, 9.20am AEST beIN 3
Tuesday 22 May
- Bundesliga Play-off second leg: Holstein Kiel v Wolfsburg, 4.30am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Montreal v LA Galaxy, 5.10am AEST beIN 1
Wednesday 23 May
- CAF Champions League: Horoya v Sundowns, 2am AEST, beIN 1
- Mandela Centenary Cup: Nigeria B v Atletico Madrid, 3am AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Strasbourg Day 1, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Thursday 24 May
- WTA: Strasbourg Day 2, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Friday 25 May
- WTA: Strasbourg Day 2, 1.30am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Strasbourg Day 3, 10pm AEST beIN 3
Saturday 26 May
- MLS: Toronto v Dallas, 10.10am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Houston v NYCFC, 11.10am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: LA Galaxy v San Jose, 1.10pm AEST beIN 3
- Euro Hockey League semi-final: Kampong v Herakles, 9.30pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Strasbourg Day 4, 11pm AEST beIN 3
Sunday 27 May
- Euro Hockey League semi-final: Bloemendaal v Rotterdam, 12am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship play-off final: Aston Villa v Fulham, 2am AEST beIN 2
- Guinness Pro14 final: Leinster v Scarlets, 3.30am AEST beIN 3
- UEFA Champions League final: Real Madrid v Liverpool, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: Fluminense v Chapecoense, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Seattle v Real Salt Lake, 7.10am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Vancouver v New England, 7.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Sport, 8am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia, 9.10am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Orlando v Chicago, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Minnesota v Montreal, 10.10am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Colorado v Portland, 11.10am AEST beIN 3
- Euro Hockey League: Third Place final, 9.30pm AEST beIN 1
Monday 28 May
- Euro Hockey League: final, 12am AEST beIN 1
- EFL League One play-off final: Rotherham v Shrewsbury, 12am AEST beIN 2
- Rugby Test Match: England v Barbarians, 12am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Internacional v Corinthians, 5am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Botafogo v Vitoria, 8am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Sporting KC v Columbus, 8.20am AEST beIN 1