Watch live this week: the best of football and rugby!
The Wallabies take on England in their highly-anticipated Sprint Tour clash, plus Atletico Madrid hosts Barcelona as club football returns LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with International rugby, as well as:
- LaLiga
- Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- EFL Championship
- MLS
- Brasileiro
- Women's Africa Cup of Nations
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 19 November
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Ghana v Mali, 2.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Cameroon v Algeria, 5.30am AEDT beIN 1
Thursday 22 November
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Nigeria v Zambia, 2.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Guinea Equatorial v South Africa, 5.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 10am AEDT beIN 1
Friday 23 November
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 9am AEDT beIN 1
Saturday 24 November
- Davis Cup: France v Croatia, 12am AEDT beIN 3
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations, 3am AEDT beIN 1
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Galatasary v Konyaspor, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Stuttgart, 6.30am beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Ipswich v West Brom, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Lyon v St Etienne, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Leganes v Alaves, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- World Kiteboarding Championship: 10am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Eibar v Real Madrid, 11pm AEDT beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Rotheram v Sheffield Utd, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 2
- SPFL: Hamilton v Celtic, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 3
Sunday 25 November
- Davis Cup: France v Croatia, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v Roma, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Rugby Test Match: Italy v New Zealand, 1am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Augsburg v Frankfurt, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Mainz v Dortmund, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Lepizig, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT Rugby Test Match: Scotland v Argentina, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship: Stoke v QPR, 2am AEDT beIN 2
- Rugby Test Match: England v Australia, 2am AEDT beIN 3
- Ligue 1: PSG v Toulouse, 2am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Valencia v Rayo, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Ankaragucu v Besiktas, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Guinea Equatorial v Nigeria, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: South Africa v Zambia, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Juventus v SPAL, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Rugby Test Match: Wales v South Africa, 4.20am AEDT beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Schalke v Nuremburg, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship: Brentford v Middlesbrough, 4.30am beIN 2
- LaLiga: Huesca v Levante, 4.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Rugby Test Match: Ireland v USA, 5.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Caen v Monaco, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Inter v Frosinone, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Atletico v Barcelona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Rugby Test Match: France v Fiji, 7.05am AEDT beIN 3
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 9am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Bilbao v Getafe, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Parma v Sassuolo, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1
- Davis Cup: France v Croatia, 11pm AEDT beIN 3
- EFL Championship: Aston Villa v Birmingham, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
Monday 26 November
- Ligue 1: Montpellier v Rennes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna v Fiorentina, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Empoli v Atalanta, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Napoli v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v Bremen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Valladolid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Nice v Lille, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Hannover, 4am beIN 3
- Serie A: Lazio v Milan, 4am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Girona, 4.30am beIN 2
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions Cup: Raja v AS Vita, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Genoa v Sampdoria, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Villareal v Real Betis, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Amiens v Marseille, 7am AEDT beIN 3
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 9am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine Superliga: Racing v Banfield, 11.30am AEDT beIN 1
- MLS: Portland v Sporting KC, 11.50am AEDT beIN 1