Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Watch South America's FIFA World Cup qualifiers, the conclusion of the Indian Wells Masters, a couple of Serie A blockbusters and MUCH MORE LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT | 2-week free trial
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with CONMEBOL World Cup qualifiers, as well as:
- LaLiga
- Serie A
- Bundesliga
- Ligue 1
- SPFL
- WTA & ATP Indian Wells finals
- MLS
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEDT
Tuesday 12 October
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 5, 5am beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 6, 5am beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 5, 12pm beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 6, 12pm beIN 2
Wednesday 13 OCTOBER
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 6, 5am beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 7, 5am beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 6, 12pm beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 7, 12pm beIN 2
Thursday 14 OCTOBER
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 7, 5am beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 8, 5am beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Day 7, 12pm beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Day 8, 12pm beIN 2
Friday 15 OCTOBER
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Quarter-final, 5am beIN 1
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Bolivia v Paraguay, 7am beIN 3
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Colombia v Ecuador, 8am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Quarter-final, 9am beIN 1
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Argentina v Peru, 10.30am beIN 3
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Chile v Venezuela, 11am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Brazil v Uruguay, 11.30am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Quarter-final, 12pm beIN 1
Saturday 16 October
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells quarter-final, 5am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Cologne, 5.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- SPFL: Hamilton v Partick Thistle, 5.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: West Brom v Birmingham, 6am beIN 3
- Ligue 1: PSG v Angers, 6am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells semi-final, 12pm beIN 1
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells doubles semi-final, 12pm beIN 2
- SPFL: Motherwell v Celtic, 10pm beIN 2
- EFL: Fulham v QPR, 10.30pm beIN 1
Sunday 17 October
- Serie A: Spezia v Salernitana, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Dortmund v Mainz, 12.30am beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v RB Leipzig, 12.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Union Berlin v Wolfsburg, 12.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin, 12.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Greuther Furth v Bochum, 12.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: Middlesbrough v Peterbrough, 1am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Clermont v Lille, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Lazio v Inter, 3am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Levante v Getafe, 3.340am beIN 2
- Bundesliga; Monchengladbach v Stuttgart, 3.30am beIN 3
- MLS: Montreal v Philadelphia, 4.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: AC Milan v Verona, 5.45am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Mallorca, 6am beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Monaco, 6am beIN 2
- MLS: LAFC v San Jose, 6.50am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells semi-final, 7.30am beIN 1
- MLS: Toronto v Atlanta, 10.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: DC United v Nashville, 10.40am beIN 3
- ATP Tennis: doubles final, 11.30am beIN 1
- MLS: Houston v Seattlle, 11.40am beIN 2
- MLS: Austin v Minnesota, 12.10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Real Salt Lake v Colorado, 12.40pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: LA Galaxy v Portland, 1.40pm beIN 2
- Serie A: Cagliari v Sampdoria, 9.30pm beIN 3
- EFL: Swansea v Cardiff City, 10pm beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Troyes v Nice, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Elche, 11pm beIN 2
Monday 18 October
- Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Nantes, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Genoa v Sassuolo 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v Bologna 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Empoli v Atalanta, 12am beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich, 12.30am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Montpellier v Lens, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Augsburg v Arminia Bielefeld, 2.30am beIN 1
- Serie A: Napoli v Torino, 3am beIN 3
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Sevilla, 1.15am beIN 2
- LaLiga: Villarreal v Osasuna, 3.30am beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Lorient, 5.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Juventus v Roma 5.45am beIN 3
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Valencia, 6am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Indian Wells Final, 7am beIN 1
- ATP Tennis: Indian Wells Final, 10am beIN 1
- MLS: Vancouver v Sporting KC, 1.10pm beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Moscow Day 1, 10.30pm beIN 1
Tuesday 19 October
- ATP Tennis: Moscow Day 1, 4am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Alaves v Real Betis, 4am beIN 2
- Serie A: Venezia v Fiorentina, 5.45am beIN 3
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Cadiz, 6am beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Moscow Day 2, 7pm beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Moscow Day 1, 7pm beIN 1