Watch live this week: the best of football and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship
  • SPFL
  • Ligue 1
  • Bundesliga
  • WTA

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

 

Monday 13 May

  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Bordeaux, 1:00am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Mainz, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v s Napoli, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Multigoal, 2:30am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Getafe, 2:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Sevilla, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sociedad vs Real Madrid, 2:30am
  • LaLiga: Athletic vs Celta, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Betis vs Hesca, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Levante, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Rayo vs Valladolid, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Alaves. 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal vs Eibar, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Espanyol, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 2 Play Off Semi Final: Mansfield Town vs Newport County, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Roma vs Juventus, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Atlanta vs Orlando, 4:33am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Lyon, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • MLS: DC United vs Sporting KC, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 1, 7:00pm, beIN 3

 

Tuesday 14 May

  • Serie A: Bologna vs Parma, 3:00am, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Besiktas vs Alanyspor, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 2 Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg: Forest Green vs Tranmere, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: St Mirren vs Hamilton, 4:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v s Chievo, 5:00am, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 2, 7:00pm, beIN 3

Wednesday 15 May

  • WTA Rome: Day 2, 3:30am, beIN 3
  • EFL Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg: West Brom vs Aston Villa, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 3, 7:00pm, beIN 3

Thursday 16 May

  • EFL Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg: Leeds vs Derby, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Toronto vs DC United, 10:08am, beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 4, 7:00pm, beIN 3

 

Friday 17 May

  • EFL League 1 Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg: Portsmouth vs Sunderland, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 5, 7:00pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Rome: Day 5, 10:30pm, beIN 3

 

Saturday 18 May

  • WTA Rome: Day 5, 3:30am, beIN 3
  • SPFL Premiership play-off: Dundee United vs Inverness CT, 4.45am, beIN 1
  • EFL League 1 Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg: Charlton vs Doncaster, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 6, 8:00pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Levante v Atletico Madrid, 9pm, beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Dundee vs St Mirren, 9:30pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Spal, 11:00pm, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Frankfurt, 11:30pm, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Leipzig, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Hannover, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Nuremburg, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Leverkusen, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Hoffenheim, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Dortmund, 11:30pm, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Stuttgart, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Augsburg, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

 

Sunday 19 May

  •  
  • La Liga: Alaves vs Girona, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Celta v s Rayo, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Espanyol vs Sociedad, 12:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Valladolid vs Valencia, 12:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Getafe vs Villarreal, 12:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome: Day 6, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Besiktas, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Cagliari, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • La Liga: Multi Goal, 4:00am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Roma, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • La Liga: Alaves vs Girona, 4:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Huesca vs Leganes, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Sevilla vs Bilbao, 12:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Levante vs Atletico, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Eibar v s Barcelona, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Real Madrid vs Betis, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Dijon, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nice, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Rennes, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Angers, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Caen, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Marseille, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: San Jose vs Chicago, 5:55am, beIN 3
  • MLS: Philadelphia vs Seattle, 9:38am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Houston vs DC United, 10:38am, beIN 3
  • MLS: Sporting KC vs Vancouver, 10:38am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Chievo vs Sampdoria, 8:30pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 7, 9:00pmm beIN 3
  • Super Lig: Bursaspor vs Goztepe, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli vs Torino, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma vs Fiorentina, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

 

Monday 20 May

  • SPFL Premiership: Celtic vs Hearts, Midnight, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: Kilmarnock vs Rangers, Midnight, beIN 3
  • Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Basaksehir, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Inter, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta, 4:30am, beIN 3
  • CAF CC - Final 1st Leg: RS Berkane vs Zamalek, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: LA Galaxy vs Colorado, 10:08am, beIN 2