Watch live this week: the best of football and rugby!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • EFL
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • Argentine Superliga
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Copa Libertadores

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 18 February

  • EFL Championship: Blackburn vs Middlesborough, 12am, beIN 2
  • Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor, Midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Toulouse, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Montpellier, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Lazio, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Empoli vs Sassuolo, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Chievo, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Dubai: Day 1, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Espanyol, 2:15am beIN 1
  • U20 Africa Cup of Nations: Final, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Stade de Reims vs Rennes, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Celtic, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Super Lig: Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter vs Sampdoria, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villarreal vs Sevilla, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Torino, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Betis vs Alaves, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Saint Etienne vs PSG, 7:00am, beIN 3
  • SuperLiga: Boca vs Lanus, 9:20am, beIN 1
  • SuperLiga: Banfield vs River, 11.30am beIN 1
  • WTA Dubai, Day 2, 6pm, beIN 3

Tuesday 19 February

  • Bundesliga: Nuremburg vs Dortmund, 06:30, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Roma vs Bologna, 06:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Huesca vs Athletic, 07:00am, beIN 3
  • WTA Dubai: Day 3, 6:00pm, beIN 3

Wednesday 20 February

  • Copa Libertadores: Melgar vs Caracas, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Chapecoense vs Calera, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Dubai: Day 4, 6pm, beIN 3

Thursday 21 February

  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Montpellier, 7:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Talleres vs Palestino, 9.15am, beIN 1
  • SuperLiga: Boca vs Athletico, 11:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Defensor vs Atletico MG, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Defensa vs Botafogo, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Dubai: Day 5, 9pm, beIN 3

Friday 22 February

  • WTA Dubai: Day 5, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • WTA Budapest: Day 1, 2:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Budapest: Day 1, 5:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Liverpool vs Bahia, 09:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Once vs Santani, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad vs Atletico Nacional, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Budapest: Day 2, 11:00pm, beIN 1

Saturday 23 February

  • WTA Dubai: Day 6 – SF, 12am, beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Bursaspor, 4.30am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Dijon vs Saint Etienne, 05:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Stuttgart, 06:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Milan vs Empoli, 06:30am, beIN 1
  • SPFL: Dundee vs Hibernian, 06:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Lille, 06:45am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Budapest: Day 2, 07:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Espanyol vs Huesca, 07:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Valladolid, 11:00pm, beIN 2

 

Sunday 24 February

  • Serie A: Torino vs Atalanta, 1:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations: France vs Scotland, 1:15am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Hertha, 01:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg, 1:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Augsburg, 01:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Schalke, 1:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Leeds Utd vs Bolton Wanderers, 02:00am, beIN 1
  • WTA Dubai: Day 7 – Final, 2:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Barcelona, 02:15am, beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Goztepe v Trabzonspor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Budapest: Day 3, 03:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Nimes, 3:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Wales vs England, 03:45am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Nuremburg, 4:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: WBA vs Sheffield United, 04:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alvaes vs Celta, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Frosinone vs Roma, 06:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Eibar, 06:45am, beIN 2
  • SuperLiga: Independiente vs Racing, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Valencia, 10:00pm, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Sampdoria vs Cagliari, 10:30pm, beIN 1
  • EFL League 1: Luton vs Coventry, 11:00pm, beIN CONNECT
  • SPFL: Hamilton vs Rangers, 11:15pm, beIN 2

Monday 25 February

  • Serie A: Bologna vs Juventus, 01:00am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Nantes vs Bordeaux, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo vs Genoa, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs SPAL, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Frankfurt, 01:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Italy vs Ireland, 02:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Villareal, 02:15am, beIN CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Akhisarpor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Marseille, 03:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup Final: Chelsea vs Man City, 03:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Leverkusen, 04:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Parma vs Napoli, 04:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Betis, 04:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina vs Inter, 06:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Real Madrid, 06:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Monaco vs Lyon, 07:00am, beIN 3
  • SuperLiga: Defensa vs Boca, 11:30am, beIN 3