Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • AFCON qualifiers
  • AFCON U23's 
  • Davis Cup Tennis

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Tuesday 12 November

  • AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 2, Mali v Cameroon, 2am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 2, Ghana v Egypt, 5am, beIN 3

Wednesday 13 November

  • AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 2, Ivory Coast v South Africa, 2am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 2, Zambia v Nigeria, 5am, beIN 3

Thursday 14 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Cameroon v Cape Verde, 3am, beIN 3

Friday 15 November

  • AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 3, Egypt v Cameroon, 5am, beIN 2
  • AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 3, Mali v Ghana, 5am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Egypt v Kenya, 3am, beIN 2
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Ghana v South Africa, 6am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Algeria v Zambia, 6am, beIN 1

Saturday 16 november

  • AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 3, Nigeria v South Africa, 5am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 3, Ivory Coast v Zambia, 5am, beIN 2
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Morocco v Mauritania, 6am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Tunisia v Lybia, 6am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 17 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Ivory Coast v Niger, 6am, beIN 1
  • EFL League 2: Forest Green v Plymouth, 2am, beIN 2
  • EFL League 1: Tranmere v Wycombe, 11pm, beIN 2

Monday 18 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, South Africa v Sudan, 12am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Lesotho v Nigeria, 3am, beIN 1

Tuesday 19 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Comoros v Egypt, 12am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Botswana v Algeria, 6am, beIN 1
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Day 1, Belgium v Colombia, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Croatia v Russia, 2am, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Italy v Canada, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Argentina v Chile, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, France v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Kazakhstan v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Wednesday 20 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Burundi v Morocco, 12am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 2am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Spain v Russia, 4am, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, USA v Canada, 4am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Libya v Tanzania, 6am, beIN 1
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Argentina v Germany, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Great Britain v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2