Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • Carabao Cup 
  • Bundesliga - Headlined by Schalke v Dortmund
  • EFL
  • WTA Tennis
  • MLS Conference semi-finals

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Tuesday 22 October

  • Serie A: Brescia v Fiorentina, 5.45am, beIN 1

Wednesday 23 October

  • EFL: QPR v Reading, 5.45am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Semi-final 2nd leg, Boca v River, 11.30am, beIN 1

Thursday 24 October

  • EFL: Huddersfield v Sheffield Wednesdays, 5.45am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Conference Semi-Final, NYCFC v Toronto FC, 10am, beIN 2 
  • MLS: Conference Semi-Final, Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake 1pm, beIN 2 
  • Copa Libertadores: Semi-Final, 2nd leg, Flamengo v Gremio, 11.30am, beIN 1

Saturday 26 october

  • Super Lig: Rizespor v Ankaragucu, 4.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Ayr v Dundee, 5.05am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Cologne, 5.30am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Monaco, 5.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Sassuolo, 5.45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Alaves, 6am, beIN 1
  • EFL: Sheffield Wednesdays v Leeds, 10.30pm, beIN 2

Sunday 27 october

  • Serie A: Lecce v Juventus, 12am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Dortmund, 12.30am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Paderborn v Dusseldorf, 12.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Hoffenheim, 12.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frieburg v Leipzig, 12.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Union, 12.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: WBA v Charlton, 1am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Mallorca, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Bordeaux, 2.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Parma, 3am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Bremen, 3.30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Eibar, 3.30am, beIN 2
  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Konyaspor, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Metz, 5am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Genoa v Brescia, 5.45am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Bilbao, 6am, beIN 2
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 1, 7.30pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta v Sociedad, 10pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sampdoria, 10.30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Swansea v Cardiff, 11pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL: Aberdeen v Celtic, 11.15pm, beIN 1

Monday 28 October

  • LaLiga: Granada v Betis, 12am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Cagliari, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Napoli, 1am, beIN 1
  •  Serie A: Atalanta v Udinese, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengldbach v Frankfurt, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Milan, 4am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Getafe, 4.30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Lazio, 6.45am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Marseille, 7am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Valencia, 7am, beIN 2
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 2, 7pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 2, 9.30pm, beIN 3

Tuesday 29 October

  • Super Lig: Basaksehir v Trabsonzpor, 4am, beIN 1
  • EFL: QPR v Brentford, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 3, 7pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 3, 9.30pm, beIN 3

Wednesday 30 October

  • LaLiga: Alaves v Atletico, 5am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Parma v Verona, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Crawley Town v Colchester, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Burton v Leicester City, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Manchester City v Southampton, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Oxford United v Sunderland, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Everton v Watford, 6.45am, beIN 3
  • Carabao Cup: Round of 16, Brescia v Inter, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Brescia v Inter, 7am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Coupe de la Ligue: Round of 32, Bordeaux v Dijon, 7.05am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Valladolid, 7.15am, beIN 1
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 4, 7pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Tennis: Finals, Day 4, 9.30pm, beIN 3