Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH beIN SPORTS via Foxtel, Kayo, Fetch & beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN SPORTS CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • Ligue 1 
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • WTA Guadalajara
  • ATP Stockholm
  • ATP Basel
  • EFL Championship 
  • MLS

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Friday 21 october

  • WTA Guadalajara Day 4, 3am beIN 1
  • ATP Stockholm Day 4, 3am beIN 3
  • ATP Antwerp Day 4, 4am beIN 2
  • ATP Naples Day 4, 4am beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Guadalajara Day 4, 8am beIN 1
  • WTA Guadalajara Day 4, 11am beIN 1
  • Premier League: Brentford v Chelsea, 2pm beIN 3
  • ATP Naples Day 5, 8pm beIN 1
  • ATP Stockholm Day 5, 9pm beIN 3
  • ATP Antwerp Day 5, 9:30pm beIN 2

Saturday 22 October

  • ATP Naples Day 5, 4am beIN 1
  • ATP Antwerp Day 5, 4am beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Stockholm Day 5, 5am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Cologne, 5:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Empoli, 5:45am beIN 3
  • WTA Guadalajara Day 5, 6am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Ajaccio v PSG, 6am beIN 2
  • EFL League 1: Ipswich v Derby, 6am beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Guadalajara Day 5, 11am beIN 1
  • 2. Bundesliga: Nuremberg v Hannover, 10pm beIN 3
  • SPFL: Hearts v Celtic, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Formula Regional - Mugello Race 1, 11pm beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Naples Day 6, 11pm beIN 1
  • ATP Stockholm Day 6, 11pm beIN CONNECT
  • Porsche Carrera Cup Germany - Race 1, 11pm beIN CONNECT

Sunday 23 October

  • Serie A: Salernitana v Spezia 12am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Bayern, 12:30am beIN 3
  • ATP Antwerp Day 6, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Stuttgart, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Wolfsburg, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Bremen, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Leipzig, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Rotherham v Hull, 1am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Lyon, 2am beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Stockholm Day 6, 3am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Milan v Monza, 3am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Frankfurt, 3:30am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Inter Milan, 3:30am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Marseilles v Lens, 6am beIN 3
  • MLS: Conference Semi-Final, 6:38am beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Guadalajara Day 6, 9am beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Nottingham Forest v Liverpool, 1pm beIN 2
  • MLS: Conference Semi-Final, 1:30pm beIN CONNECT
  • Motorsport: Formula Regional - Mugello Race 2 beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Torino, 9:30pm beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Angers v Rennes, 10pm beIN 1
  • EFL Championships: Swansea v Cardiff, 10pm beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Porsche Carrera Cup Germany - Hockenheim Race 2, 11:45pm beIN CONNECT

Monday 24 October

  • ATP Naples Day 7, 12am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Bologna v Lecce, 12am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Bologna v Lecce, 12am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Troyes v Lorient, 12am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bochum v Union, beIN 2
  • ATP Stockholm Day 7, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Antwerp Day 7, 1am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Nice v Nantes, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Schalke, 2:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Atlanta v Lazio, 2:30am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Monaco, 5:45am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Roma v Napoli, 5:45am beIN 2
  • WTA Guadalajara Final, 10am beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: MUTV - Chelsea v Man Utd, 2:30pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal TV - Southampton v Arsenal, 6:30pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea TV - Chelsea v Man Utd, 11pm beIN 3
  • ATP Vienna Day 1, 11pm beIN 1

Tuesday 25 october

  • ATP Basel Day 1, 12:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Cremonese v Sampdoria, 3:30am beIN 3
  • ATP Basel Day 1, 4am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Verona, 5:45am beIN 3
  • ATP Vienna Day 2, 11pm beIN 1

Wednesday 26 October

  • ATP Basel Day 2, 12am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt - Day 1, 12am beIN 3
  • EFL Championships: Burnley v Norwich, 6am beIN 3
  • Padel: Egypt Day 2, 6pm beIN 3
  • ATP Vienna Day 3, 11pm beIN 1

THURSDAY 27 October

  • ATP Basel Day 3, 12am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt Day 2, 12am beIN 3
  • EFL League 1: Sheffield Wed v Bristol Rovers, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP Vienna Day 4, 11pm beIN 1

FRIDAY 28 October

  • ATP Basel Day 4, 12am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt Day 4, 12am beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe - Imola Round 7, 11:35pm beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Vienna Day 5, 11pm beIN 1

 


>