Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH beIN SPORTS via Foxtel, Kayo, Fetch & beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN SPORTS CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • Ligue 1
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • Copa Sudamericana Final
  • WTA Tennis
  • ATP Nur-Sultan
  • ATP Tokyo

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Tuesday 27 September

  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 1, 1.30am beIN 2
  • ATP Seoul: Day 2, 1pm beIN 1
  • ATP Seoul, Day 2, 7pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 2, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Sofia, Day 2, 8pm beIN 1

Wednesday 28 September

  • ATP Sofia, Day 2, 1am beIN 2
  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 2, 1.30am beIN 3
  • MLS: Seattle v Cincinnati, 12.10pm beIN 2
  • ATP Seoul: Day 3, 1pm beIN 1
  • WTA Parma: Day 1, 6pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 3, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Sofia, Day 3, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Seoul, Day 3, 8pm beIN 1

Thursday 29 September

  • ATP Sofia, Day 3, 1am beIN 1
  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 3, 1.30am beIN 3
  • ATP Seoul: Day 4, 1pm beIN 1
  • WTA Tallinn: Day 1, 6pm beIN 2
  • WTA Parma: Day QF, 6pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 4, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Sofia, Day 4, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Seoul, Day 4, 8pm beIN 1
  • ATP Sofia, Day 4, 9pm beIN 1

Friday 30 September

  • ATP Tel Aviv, Day 4, 1.30am beIN 3
  • WTA Parma: Day QF, 3am beIN 1
  • ATP Seoul QF, 1pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tel Aviv QF, 6pm beIN 2
  • WTA Tallinn: QF, 6pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Seoul, QF, 8pm beIN 1
  • ATP Sofia, QF, 9pm beIN 1
  • WTA Parma: SF, 11pm beIN 3

Saturday 1 October

  • WTA Tallinn QF, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • 2. Bundesliga: Hannover v Hamburg, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Bayer Leverkusen, 4.30am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Angers v Marseille, 5am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Hull v Luton, 5am beIN 2
  • MLS: Toronto v Inter Miami, 9.40am beIN 3
  • ATP Seoul: SF, 3pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Hearts v Rangers, 9.30pm beIN 2
  • WTA Tallinn SF, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Sofia SF, 11pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Napoli v Torino, 11pm beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Bochum, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Mainz, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Colonge v Borussia Dortmund, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Union Berlin, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Stuttgart, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 2 October

  • EFL Championship: Coventry v Middlesbrough, 12am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Rennes, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Parma Final, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Roma, 3am beIN 3
  • ATP Tel Aviv SF, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Borussia Monchengladbach, 3.30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Empoli v AC Milan, 5.45am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Nice, 6am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana Final: Sao Paulo v Del Valle, 7am beIN 1
  • MLS: Columbus v NY Red Bulls, 10.10am beIN 2
  • MLS: Cincinnati v Chicago, 10.40am beIN 3
  • MLS: San Jose v Minnesota, 1.10pm beIN 2
  • MLS: Vancouver v Austin, 1.10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake, 1.40pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Crystal Palace v Chelsea, 4pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Liverpool v Brighton, 2pm beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal v Tottenham, 6.30pm beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lazio v Spezia, 9.30pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lorient v Lille, 10pm beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Stoke v Watford, 10pm beIN 3
  • 2. Bundesliga: St Pauli v Heidenheim, 10.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Monday 3 October

  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Monza, 12am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Ajaccio v Clermont, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lecce v Cremonese, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Salernitana, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Sofia Final, 12.30am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim, 12.30am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Nantes, 2.05am beIN 2
  • ATP Tel Aviv Final, 2.30am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Augsburg, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Tallinn Final, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 3am beIN 3
  • MLS: NYCFC v Orlando, 4.10am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lens v Lyon, 5.45am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus v Bologna, 5.45am beIN 3
  • MLS: Nashville v Houston 11.40am beIN 2
  • ATP Tokyo, Day 1, 1pm beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Manchester City v Manchester United, 2.30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Nur-Sultan Day 1, 5pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tokyo, Day 1, 8pm beIN 1
  • ATP Nur-Sultan Day 1, 11pm beIN 2

Tuesday 4 october

  • Serie A: Verona v Udinese, 5.45am beIN 3
  • ATP Tokyo, Day 2, 1pm beIN 1
  • ATP Nur-Sultan Day 2, 4pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tokyo, Day 2, 8pm beIN 1
  • ATP Nur-Sultan Day 2, 11pm beIN 2

 


>