Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH beIN SPORTS via Foxtel, Kayo, Fetch & beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN SPORTS CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the German Super Cup final plus:

  • EFL Championship
  • SPFL
  • Trophee des Champions
  • MLS
  • WTA Warsaw
  • ATP Atlanta
  • Premier Padel
  • and more!

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

 

Tuesday 26 July

  • ATP 250: Umag Day 1, 12am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 1, 1am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel Day 2, 7pm beIN 1
  • Pre-season friendly REPLAY: Arsenal v Chelsea, 10pm beIN 2

Wednesday 27 July

  • ATP 250: Umag Day 2, 12am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 2, 1am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel Day 3, 3.30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 2, 9am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel Day 3, 7pm beIN 1

Thursday 28 July

  • ATP 250: Umag Day 3, 12am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 3, 1am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 3, 9am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel QF, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Warsaw, Day 1 7pm beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Prague day 1, 7pm beIN 3

Friday 29 July

  • ATP 250: Umag Day 4, 12am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 4, 4am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Atlanta Day 4, 9am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Warsaw, QF 7pm beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Prague QF, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel SF, 9pm beIN 1
  • Formula Regional: Round 7 - Spa, Race 1 9.35pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Saturday 30 July

  • ATP 250: Umag QF, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP 250: Umag QF, 2am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Atlanta QF, 2am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Huddersfield v Burnley, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Atlanta QF, 9am beIN 1
  • MLS: LAFC v Seattle, 1.15pm beIN 3
  • Formula Regional: Round 7 - Spa Race 2, 7.30pm beIN 2
  • SPFL: Livingston v Rangers, 9pm beIN 3
  • WTA 250: Prague SF, 9.30pm beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Kitzbuhel Final, 10pm beIN 1
  • WTA: Warsaw SF, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 31 July

  • EFL Championship: Cardiff v Norwich, 12am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Umag SF, 1.30am beIN 2
  • WTA: Warsaw, SF, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Middlesbrough v West Brom, 2.30am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Umag SF, 4am beIN 2
  • German Super Cup Final: Bayern v RB Leipzig, 4.30am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Atlanta SF, 5am beIN 1
  • MLS: Chicago v Atlanta, 7.10am beIN 3
  • ATP Atlanta: Semi-final, 9am beIN 1
  • MLS: New England v Toronto, 10.10am beIN 3
  • MLS: Inter Miami v Cincinnati, 10.10am beIN 2
  • MLS: Nashville v Vancouver, 10.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Sporting KC v Austin, 10.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Dallas v LA Galaxy, 11.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: San Jose v Real Salt Lake, 12.10pm beIN 3
  • Full Match Replay: Liverpool v Manchester City, 2.30pm beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Sunderland v Coventry, 9pm beIN 3
  • WTA Prague: Final, 9pm beIN 1
  • WTA Warsaw: Final, 11pm beIN 1

Monday 1 August

  • SPFL: Celtic v Aberdeen, 1.30am beIN 3
  • Trophee des Champions Final: PSG v Nantes, 4am beIN 3
  • ATP Umag: Final, 4am beIN 2
  • ATP Atlanta: Final, 5am beIN 1
  • Premier Padel: Madrid Day 1, 8pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Atletico Madrid v Manchester United, 9.45pm beIN 3
  • Athletics: World U-20 Championships, Day 1, Session 1, 11.55pm beIN 3

Tuesday 2 August

  • ATP Washington, Day 1, 2am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Sheffield United, 5am beIN 2
  • Athletics: World U-20 Championships, Day 1, Session 2, 5.50am beIN 3
  • ATP Los Cabos: Day 1, 10am beIN 2
  • Premier Padel: Madrid Day 2, 8pm beIN 2
  • Athletics: World U-20 Championships, Day 2, Session 1, 11.50pm beIN 3

 


>