Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
The Copa Libertadores knockout stage gets underway, plus watch MLS and premium tennis LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week!
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | available via Foxtel, Kayo Sports, Fetch TV & beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT | 2-week free trial
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the Copa Libertadores, as well as:
- MLS
- ATP & WTA Hamburg
- ATP & WTA Bastad
- ATP & WTA Prague
- CAF Confederations Cup
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
Tuesday 13 July
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 2, 8.30pm beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 2, 9pm beIN 1
Wednesday 14 July
- Scottish League Cup: Hearts v Cove, 4.45am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Boca v Atletico MG, 8.15am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Cerro v Fluminense, 8.15am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: LDU Quito v Gremio, 8.15am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Sao Paulo v Racing, 10.30am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Cali v Athletico PR, 10.30am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 3, 7pm beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 3, 8.30pm beIN 1
Thursday 15 July
- Copa Libertadores: Velez v Barcelona, 8.15am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: UC v Palmeiras, 8.15am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Cristal v Arsenal, 8.15am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Argentinos, 10.30am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Defensa v Flamengo, 10.30am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Del Valle v Bragantino, 10.30am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Junior v Libertad, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Prague Day 1, 6pm beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 4, 7pm beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Budapest Day 1, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Lausanne Day 1, 8pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 4, 8.30pm beIN 1
Friday 16 July
- Copa Sudamericana: Santos v Independiente, 8.15am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Olimpia v Internacional, 10.30am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Nacional v Penarol, 10.30am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Tachira v Rosario, 10.30am beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Prague Day 2, 6pm beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 5, 7pm beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Budapest Day 2, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Lausanne Day 2, 8pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 5, 8.30pm beIN 1
Saturday 17 July
- WTA Tennis: Prague Day 3, 6.30pm beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Lausanne Day 3, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 6, 9pm beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 6, 9.30pm beIN 3
- WTA Tennis: Budapest Day 3, 11.30pm beIN 3
Sunday 18 July
- CAF Champions League Final: Kaizer v Ahly, 5am beIN 2
- MLS: NY Red Bulls v Inter Miami, 9.10am beIN 3
- MLS: Philadelphia v DC United, 9.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Toronto v Orlando, 9.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Columbus v NYCFC, 9.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Nashville v Chicago 10.40am beIN 2
- MLS: Colorado v San Jose, 11.10am beIN 3
- MLS: Vancouver v LA Galaxy, 12.10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: LAFC v Real Salt Lake, 12.40pm beIN 2
- MLS: Portland v Dallas, 12.40pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Lausanne Day 4, 9pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: Prague Day 4, 9pm beIN 2
- ATP Tennis: Hamburg Day 7, 9.30pm beIN 1
- WTA Tennis: Bastad Day 7, 10pm beIN 3
Monday 19 July
- Scottish League Cup: Ross County v Dundee, 12am beIN 2
- WTA Tennis: Budapest Day 4, 1am beIN 1
- ATP Tennis: Gstaad Day 1, 8.30pm beIN 1
Tuesday 20 July
- ATP Tennis: Gstaad Day 1, 1.30am beIN 1
- ATP Tennis: Los Cabos Day 1, 10pm beIN 1
- ATP Tennis: Gstaad Day 2, 6.30pm beIN 1