Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Der Klassiker; Le Classique; LIVE Wrexham; Copa Libertadores and Sudamericana group stage and much, much more LIVE on beIN this Easter long weekend.
EPL
EFL Championship
Serie a
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
SPFL Premiership
SPFL Championship
Super Lig
Copa Lib
Copa Sud
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
ATP 1000 Miami
ATP 250 Estoril
ATP 250 Marrakech
ATP 250 Houston
WTA 1000 Miami
WTA 500 Charleston
WTA 250 Bogota
Top 14 Rugby
F1H20 Vietnam
Padel
Saturday 30 March
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello P2 Day 4, Quarter Finals, 1am AEDT | 3am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 39, Norwich v Plymouth, 2am AEDT | 4am NZDT
EFL League 2 Round 41, Wrexham v Mansfield, 2am AEDT | 4am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 39, Blackburn v Ipswich, 4.30am AEDT | 6.30am NZDT
CAF Champions League Quarter-Final 1st leg, Simba v Al Ahly, 5am AEDT
ATP 1000 Miami Day 10, Semi-Finals, 6am AEDT
SPFL Championship Round 31, Ayr v Airdrie, 6.45am AEDT | 8.45am NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Lille v Lens, 7am AEDT | 9am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 39, Watford v Leeds, 7am AEDT | 9am NZDT
F1H2O Round 2 - Vietnam Sprint Races, 3pm AEDT | 5pm NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Napoli v Atalanta, 10.30pm AEDT | 12.30am NZDT
Sunday 31 March
CAF Champions League Quarter-Final 1st leg, TP Mazembe v Petroleos, 12am AEDT |
Ligue 2 Round 30, Valenciennes v St Etienne, 1am AEDT
Serie A Round 30, Genoa v Frosinone, 1am AEDT | 3am NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Torino v Monza, 1am AEDT | 3am NZDT
Top 14 Round 20, Montpellier v Paris, 1am AEDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Leverkusen v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT | 3.30am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Leipzig v Mainz, 1.30am AEDT | 3.30am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Frankfurt v FC Union, 1.30am AEDT | 3.30am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Monchengladbach v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT | 3.30am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Bremen v Wolfsburg, 1.30am AEDT | 3.30am NZDT
Chelsea TV Premier League - Round 30, Chelsea v Burnley, 2am AEDT | 4am NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Metz v Monaco, 3am AEDT | 5am NZDT
Top 14 Round 20, Racing 92 v Clermont, 3am AEDT
ATP 1000 Miami Day 11 Doubles Final, 3.30am AEDT
Serie A Round 30, Lazio v Juventus, 4am AEDT | 6am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund, 4.30am AEDT | 6.30am NZDT
CAF Champions League Quarter-Final 1st leg, Young Africans v Mamelodi, 5am AEDT |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello P2 Day 5, Semi-Finals, 6am AEDT | 8am NZDT
WTA 1000 Miami Day 11 Final 6am AEDT
Bundesliga 2 Round 27, Hertha v Nuremburg, 6.30am AEDT | 8.30am NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Fiorentina v AC Milan, 6.45am AEDT | 8.45am NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Lyon v Reims, 7am AEDT | 9am NZDT
MUTV Premier League - Round 30, Brentford v Man Utd, 7am AEDT | 9am NZDT
Top 14 Round 20, Toulouse v Pau, 7.05am AEDT
CAF Champions League Quarter-Final 1st leg, ES Tunis v ASEC Mimosas, 8am AEDT
F1H2O Round 2 - Vietnam Grand Prix, 3pm AEDT | 5pm NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Lorient v Brest, 10pm AEDT | 12am NZDT
SPFL Premiership Round 31, Livingston v Celtic, 10pm AEDT | 12am NZDT
Bundesliga 2 Round 27, Greuther Furth v Hamburg, 10.30pm AEDT | 12.30am NZDT
Monday 1 April
LFC TV Premier League - Round 30, Liverpool v Brighton, 12am AEDT | 2am NZDT
CAF Confederations Cup Quarter-Final 1st leg, Rivers v USM Alger, 12am AEDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Nice v Nantes, 12am AEDT | 2am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Augsburg v Cologne, 12.30am AEDT | 2.30am NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Strasbourg v Rennes, 2.05am AEDT | 4.05am NZDT
Arsenal TV Premier League - Round 30, Man CIty v Arsenal, 2.30am AEDT | 4.30am NZDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Stuttgart v Heidenheim, 2.30am AEDT | 4.30am NZDT
CAF Confederations Cup Quarter-Final 1st leg, Stade Malien v Dreams, 4am AEDT
Bundesliga Round 27, Bochum v Darmstadt, 4.30am AEDT | 6.30am NZDT
Ligue 1 Round 27, Marseille v PSG, 5.45am AEDT | 7.45am NZDT
ATP 1000 Miami Day 12 Final 6am AEDT
CAF Confederations Cup Quarter-Final 1st leg, Abu Salim v RS Berkane, 6am AEDT
CAF Confederations Cup Quarter-Final 1st leg, Future v Zamalek, 6am AEDT
Top 14 Round 20, Bayonne v Toulon, 6.05am AEDT
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello P2 Day 6, Women Final, 8am AEDT | 10am NZDT
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello P2 Day 6, Men Final, 9.30am AEDT | 11.30am NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Bologna v Salernitana, 9.30pm AEDT | 11.30pm NZDT
ATP 250 Estoril Day 1 10pm AEDT
EFL Championship Round 40, Leicester v Norwich, 10.30pm AEDT | 12.30am NZDT
ATP 250 Marrakech Day 1, 11.30pm AEDT
Tuesday 2 April
Serie A Round 30, Cagliari v Verona,, 12am AEDT | 2am NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Sassuolo v Udinese 12am AEDT | 2am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 40, Stoke v Huddersfield, 1am AEDT | 3am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 40, Coventry v Cardiff ,1am AEDT | 3am NZDT
Serie A Round 30, Lecce v Roma, 3am AEDT | 5am NZDT
EFL Championship Round 40, Ipswich v Southampton, 3.30am AEDT | 5.30am NZDT
Ligue 2 Round 30, Ajaccio v Auxerre, 5.45am AEDT
Serie A Round 30, Inter v Empoli, 5.45am AEDT | 7.45am NZDT
ATP 250 Houston Day 1, 6am AEDT
EFL Championship Round 40, Leeds v Hull, 6am AEDT | 8am NZDT
ATP 250 Marrakech, Day 2, 10pm AEDT
ATP 250 Estoril, Day 2, 10pm AEDT
Wednesday 3 April
WTA 500 Charleston Day 1, 2am AEDT
ATP 250 Houston Day 2 4am AEDT
Super Lig Round 31, Galatasaray v Hatayspor, 4.30am AEDT | 6.30am NZDT
Coupe de France Semi-Final, Lyon v Valenciennes, 5.45am AEDT | 7.45am NZDT
EFL League 1 Round 42, Portsmouth v Derby, 6am AEDT | 8am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Cobresal v Barcelona SC, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Milonarios v Flamengo, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Nacional v Argentinos, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Belgrano v Internacional, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, The Strongest v Gremio, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Ameliano v Athletico PR, 11.30am AEDT | 1.30pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Tachira v River Plate, 11.30am AEDT | 1.30pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Racing Club v Corinthians, 11.30am AEDT | 1.30pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Universitario v LDU, 1pm AEDT | 3pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Cesar Vallejo v Defensa, 1pm AEDT | 3pm NZDT
ATP 250 Marrakech Day 3, 10pm AEDT
ATP 250 Estoril Day 3, 10pm AEDT
Thursday 4 April
WTA 500 Charleston Day 2 2am AEDT
Super Lig Round 31 Fenerbahce v Demirspor 4.30am AEDT | 6.30am NZDT
Arsenal TV Premier League - Round 31 Arsenal v Luton VOD 5.30am AEDT | 7.30am NZDT
ATP 250 Houston Day 3 6am AEDT
Coupe de France Semi-Final, PSG v Rennes, 6.10am AEDT | 8.10am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Club Nacional v Libertad, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Huachipato v Estudiantes, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Botafogo v Junior, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Rayo Zuliano v Danubio, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Cuiaba v Lanus, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Nacional Potosi v Boca Juniors, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Colo Colo v Porteno, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Trinidense v Fortaleza, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Bragantino v Coquimbo, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Lorenzo v Palmeiras, 11.30am AEDT | 1.30pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Alianza v Fluminense, 11.30am AEDT | 1.30pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Alianza FC v U. Calera, 1pm AEDT | 3pm NZDT
ATP 250 Marrakech, Day 4 Round of 16, 10pm AEDT
ATP 250 Estoril, Day 4 Round of 16, 10pm AEDT
Friday 5 April
WTA 500 Charleston Day 3 2am AEDT
WTA 250 Bogota Day 1 Round of 16 4am AEDT
LFC TV Premier League - Round 31 Liverpool v Sheff Utd VOD 5.30am AEDT | 7.30am NZDT
ATP 250 Houston Day 4 Round of 16 6am AEDT
Chelsea TV Premier League - Round 31 Chelsea v Man Utd, 6.15am AEDT | 8.15am NZDT
MUTV Premier League - Round 31 Chelsea v Man Utd, 6.15am AEDT | 8.15am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Caracas v Atletico MG, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Rosario v Penarol, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Garcilaso v Metropolitanos, 9am AEDT | 11am NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Liverpool v Del Valle, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Luqueno v Racing, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Palestino v Bolivar, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Libertadores, Talleres v Sao Paulo, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Uni Catolica v Cruzeiro, 11am AEDT | 1pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Always Ready v Ind. Medellin, 1pm AEDT | 3pm NZDT
Copa Sudamericana, Tomayapo v Delfin, 1pm AEDT | 3pm NZDT
ATP 250 Estoril Day 5 Quarter-Finals 10pm AEDT
ATP 250 Marrakech Day 5 Quarter-Finals 10pm AEDT