What's live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Six Nations rugby
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • EFL Championship
  • MLS
  • The International Swimming League
  • Copa Sudamericana

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 27 OCTOBER

  • International Swimming League 2: Match 4 - Day 1, 1:00am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Augsburg, 6:20am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan v Roma, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Levante v Celta, 6:55am beIN 2

WEDNESDAY 28 OCTOBER

  • International Swimming League: Match 4 - Day 2, 1:00am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Wycombe v Watford, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Audax v Bolivar, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v Liverpool FC, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Calera v Tolima, 11:25am beIN 1

THURSDAY 29 OCTOBER

  • EFL Championship: Luton v Nottm Forest, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Luqueno v Defensa, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Sao Paulo, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Atletico Nacional v CA River, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Vasco v Caracas, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Velez v Penarol, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Major League Soccer: Dallas v Inter Miami, 11:35am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer: LAFC v Houston, 1:35pm beIN 3

FRIDAY 30 OCTOBER

  • Copa Sudamericana: Sol v UC, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Union v Emelec, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Coquimbo v Merida, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Bahia, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Independiente v Atletico Tucuman, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Plaza v Junior, 11:25am beIN 3

SATURDAY 31 OCTOBER

  • International Swimming League 2: Match 5 - Day 1, 1:00am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Stuttgart, 6:20am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Coventry v Reading, 6:40am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Cadiz, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Formula Regional European: Barcelona - Race 1, 9:00pm beIN 3
  • International Swimming League 2: Match 5 - Day 2, 10:00pm beIN 3
  • LaLiga Pre Match: Real Madrid v Huesca, 11:00pm beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Bristol City v Norwich, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Huesca, 11:55pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 1 NOVEMBER

  • Six Nations: Wales v Scotland, 1:05am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Sevilla, 1:55am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Luton v Brentford, 1:55am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Inter v Parma, 3:55am beIN 1
  • Six Nations: Italy v England, 3:35am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Atletico, 4:25am beIN 2
  • LaLiga Pre Match: Alaves v Barcelona, 6:30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Barcelona, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v PSG, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Six Nations: France v Ireland, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer, 11:35am beIN 2
  • Formula Regional European: Barcelona - Race 2, 9:00pm beIN 3
  • Serie A: Udinese v Milan, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock v Rangers, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • LaLiga Pre Match: Real Betis v Elche, 11:00pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Elche, 11:55pm beIN 2
     

MONDAY 2 NOVEMBER

  • Serie A: Spezia v Juventus, 12:50am beIN 1
  • Scottish Cup: Celtic v Aberdeen, 1:25am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta v Sociedad, 1:55am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Napoli v Sassuolo, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Wolfsburg, 3:55am beIN 3
  • LaLiga Pre Match: Granada v Levante, 4:00am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Granada v Levante, 4:25am beIN 2
  • LaLiga Pre Match: Valencia v Getafe, 6:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Genoa, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Getafe, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Lyon, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer, 11:35am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer, 2:35pm beIN 3