Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Handball World Cup
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • MLS Conference Championship
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Spring Tour Rugby 
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 27 November

  • Ligue 1: Nice v Lyon, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Roma, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Torino, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Napoli, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hamburg v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Motherwell v Celtic, 2am, AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Las Palmas, 2.15am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Guingamp, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Antalyaspor v Fenerbahce, 3.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio v Fiorentina, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Hertha Berlin, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Sevilla, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Barcelona, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus v Crotone, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v PSG, 7am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Argentine SuperLiga: River Plate v Newell's Old Boys, 9.15am AEDT, beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Rosario v BOCA, 11.30am AEDT, beIN 3

Tuesday 28 November

  • Serie A: Atalanta v Benevento, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: QPR v Brentford, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Getafe, 7am, beIN 3

Wednesday 29 November

  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Caen, 5am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Saint Etienne, 7am, AEDT beIN 2

Thursday 30 November‚Äč

  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Monaco, 5am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Lille, 5am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Metz v Marseille, 5am, AEDT beIN 3
  • SPFL: Rangers v Aberdeen, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Troyes, 7am, AEDT beIN 2
  • MLS Play-offs: Toronto v Columbus Crew, 11.40am, AEDT beIN 1

Saturday 2 December

  • Serie A: Roma v SPAL, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Handball World Cup: Germany v Cameroon, 5am AEDT beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Hamburg, 6.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL: Leeds v Aston Villa, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Dijon v Bordeaux, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Juventus, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Malaga v Levante, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Celta Vigo, 11pm AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 3 December

  • Handball World Cup: Czech Republic v Argentina, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Romania v Paraguay, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Russia v Tunisia, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Hannover, 1.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v Dortmund, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Stuttgart, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Augsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Serbia v China, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: Wales v Springboks, 1.30am, AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL: Millwall v Sheffield United, 2am, AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad, 2.15am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v PSG, 3am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Galatasaray, 3.30am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Handball World Cup: Brazil v Japan, 3.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Sweden v Poland, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: France v Solvenia, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Netherlands v South Korea, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Cologne, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Bristol City v Middlesbrough, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Guinness Pro14: Munster v Ospreys, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Deportivo, 4.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Angers, 6am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Handball World Cup: Spain v Angola, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Norway v Hungary, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Denmark v Montenegro, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Torino v Atalanta, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Villarreal, 10pm, AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Benevento v AC Milan, 10.30pm, AEDT beIN 1
  • SPFL: Aberdeen v Rangers, 11.30pm, AEDT beIN 3

Monday 4 December

  • Handball World Cup: Tunisia v Brazil, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Poland v Czech Republic, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Slovenia v Romania, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Cameroon v Serbia, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Osmanlispor, 12.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Saint Etienne v Nantes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter Milan v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Bologna v Cagliari, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Frankfurt, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Valencia, 2.15am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Caen v Lyon, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa, 3.30am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Handball World Cup: Montenegro v Russia, 3.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Monchengladbach, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Angola v France, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Hungary v Sweden, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: China v Netherlands, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Espanyol, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Handball World Cup: Germany v South Korea, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Japan v Denmark, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Argentina v Norway, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Handball World Cup: Paraguay v Spain, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Las Palmas v Real Betis, 6.45am AEDT, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Lazio, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Marseille, 7am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Arsenal, 9.15am AEDT, beIN 3
  • Extreme Sailing Series: Los Cabos, 9.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Gimnasia v River, 11.30am AEDT, beIN 3

>