Getty Images

Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!

The penultimate matchday of the UEFA Champions League group stage gets underway, plus Spring Tour rugby and the best domestic football across Europe LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the UEFA Champions Legaue, as well as:

  • UEFA Europa Legaue
  • Davis Cup final
  • Spring Tour Rugby 
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • MLS Conference Championship
  • Turkish Super Lig

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 20 November

  • EFL: Leeds v Middlesbrough, 12.15am, AEDT beIN 2
  • CAF Confederations Cup: TP Mazembe v Supersport, 12.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Caen v Nice, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Juventus, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Benevento v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Fiorentina, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Cagliari, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Hamburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Valencia, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Montpellier, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Sivasspor, 3.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Hannover, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Las Palmas v Levante, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Brasileiro: Flamengo v Corinthians, 6am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Inter Milan v Atalanta, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Marseille, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentina SuperLiga: BOCA v Racing, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentina SuperLiga: Independiente v River Plate, 11.30am AEDT beIN 3

Tuesday 21 November

  • Turkish Super Lig: Karabukspor v Kasimpasa, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Verona v Bologna, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Real Betis, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Wednesday 22 November

  • UEFA Champions League: Besiktas v FC Porto, 4am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Spartak Moscow v Maribor, 4am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Sevilla v Liverpool, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: APOEL v Real Madrid, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund v Tottenham Hotspur, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Champions League: Manchester City v Feyenoord, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UEFA Champions League: Monaco v RB Leipzig, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UEFA Champions League: Napoli v Shakhtar Donetsk, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS Conference Championship: Houston v Seattle, 1.50pm AEDT beIN 1

Thursday 23 November‚Äč

  • UEFA Champions League: CSKA Moscow v Benfica, 4am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Qarabag v Chelsea, 4am, AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: FC Basel v Manchester United, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: PSG v Celtic, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Juventus v Barcelona, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Champions League: Anderlecht v Bayern Munich, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UEFA Champions League: Atletico Madrid v Roma, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UEFA Champions League: Sporting CP v Olympiacos, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Ipswich v Sheffield Wednesday, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 24 November

Watch every UEFA Europa League match on demand on beIN SPORTS CONNECT

  • UEFA Europa League: Astana v Villarreal, 3am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Cologne v Arsenal, 5am, AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: Lazio v Vitesse, 5am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin, 5am, AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: AC Milan v Austria Wien, 7.05am, AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: Everton v Atalanta, 7.05am, AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Lyon v Apollon Limassol, 7.05am, AEDT beIN 3

Saturday 25 November

  • Davis Cup final: France v Belgium, 12am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Osmanlispor v Genclerbirligi, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Stuttgart, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Guinness Pro14: Leinster v Dragons, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Strasbourg, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • SPFL: Dundee v Rangers, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Leganes, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Eibar, 11pm AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: Barnsley v Leeds, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 26 November

  • Davis Cup final: France v Belgium, 12am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Malatyaspor v Besiktas, 12.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sampdoria, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund v Schalke, 1.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Werder Bremen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Mainz, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Wolfsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: Scotland v Wallabies, 1.30am, AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL: Norwich v Preston, 2am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: England v Samoa, 2am, AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Malaga, 2.15am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Nantes, 3am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Alanyaspor, 3.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Verona, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v SPAL, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: Wales v All Blacks, 4.15am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Bayern, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Sheffield United v Birmingham, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Girona, 4.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: Ireland v Argentina, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 1
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Supersport v TP Mazembe, 5.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Caen v Bordeaux, 6am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Atletico Madrid, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Inter Milan, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Test Rugby: France v Japan, 7am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Brasileiro: Fluminense v Ponte Preta, 8am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Deportivo v Athletic Bilbao, 10pm, AEDT beIN 2
  • Davis Cup final: France v Belgium, 11.30pm, AEDT beIN 3
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock v Aberdeen, 11.30pm, AEDT beIN 1

Monday 27 November

  • Ligue 1: Nice v Lyon, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Roma, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Torino, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Napoli, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hamburg v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Motherwell v Celtic, 2am, AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Las Palmas, 2.15am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Guingamp, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Antalyaspor v Fenerbahce, 3.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio v Fiorentina, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Hertha Berlin, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Sevilla, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Barcelona, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus v Crotone, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v PSG, 7am, AEDT beIN 2
  • Argentine SuperLiga: River Plate v Newell's Old Boys, 9.15am AEDT, beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Rosario v BOCA, 11.30am AEDT, beIN 3