Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
The Wallabies take on England in their highly-anticipated Sprint Tour clash, plus the Derby della Captiale and Madrid Derby headline the return of club football LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the Wallabies' clash against England, as well as:
- International friendlies - headlined by England v Brazil
- Spring Tour Rugby
- Serie A
- Bundesliga
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- CAF World Cup qualifiers
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 13 November
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Congo v Uganda, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- League One: Wimbledon v Peterborough, 1.30am AEDT, beIN 2
- IRB-BRU Cup quarter-final: The New Saints v Queen of the South, 1.45am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Ghana v Egypt, 2.30am AEDT beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Flamengo, 6am, AEDT beIN 3
Tuesday 14 November
- International: Poland v Mexico, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
Wednesday 15 November
- Test Rugby: France v All Blacks, 5.30am, AEDT beIN 3
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Senegal v South Africa, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Burkina Faso v Cape Verde, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- International friendly: Germany v France, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- International friendly: England v Brazil, 7am AEDT beIN 2
Thursday 16 November
- Brasileiro: Corinthians v Fluminense, 10.45am, AEDT beIN 3
- FIFA World Cup qualifier: Peru v New Zealand, 1.10pm AEDT beIN 1
Friday 17 November
- Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Sport, 9am, AEDT beIN 3
Saturday 18 November
- Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Belediyespor, 4am, AEDT beIN 2
- Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund, 6.30am, AEDT beIN 1
- EFL: Preston v Bolton, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Amiens v Monaco, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Girona v Real Sociedad, 6.45am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Getafe v Alaves, 11pm, AEDT beIN 2
- SPFL: Ross County v Celtic, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 1
Sunday 19 November
- Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Augsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Frankfurt, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Mainz v Cologne, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Wales v Georgia, 1.30am, AEDT beIN 1
- EFL: Reading v Wolves, 2am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: England v Wallabies, 2am, AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Leganes v Barcelona, 2.15am, AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain v Nantes, 3am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Baskasehir v Galatasaray, 3.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Roma v Lazio, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Scotland v All Blacks, 4.15am, AEDT beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Monchengladbach, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: Fulham v Derby, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Celta Vigo, 4.30am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Ireland v Fiji, 4.30am, AEDT beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Rennes, 6am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Napoli v AC Milan, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 1
- Test Rugby: France v South Africa, 6.45am, AEDT beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Fluminense v Ponte Preta, 8am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Malaga v Deportivo, 10pm, AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Crotone v Genoa, 10.30pm, AEDT beIN 1
Monday 20 November
- EFL: Leeds v Middlesbrough, 12.15am, AEDT beIN 2
- CAF Confederations Cup: TP Mazembe v Supersport, 12.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Caen v Nice, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sampdoria v Juventus, 1am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Benevento v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: SPAL v Fiorentina, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v Cagliari, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Schalke v Hamburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Valencia, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Montpellier, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Sivasspor, 3.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Hannover, 4am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Levante, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- Brasileiro: Flamengo v Corinthians, 6am, AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Inter Milan v Atalanta, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Marseille, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Argentina SuperLiga: BOCA v Racing, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
- Argentina SuperLiga: Independiente v River Plate, 11.30am AEDT beIN 3