Watch live this week: the best of football, rugby and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the final round of the Six Nations, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • EFL
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Copa Libertadores
  • WTA tennis

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 11 march

  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Lille, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter vs Spal, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Nuremburg, 1:30 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Ireland vs France, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Valencia, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Konyaspor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Caen, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Leverkusen, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Napoli, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Sociedad, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Valladolid, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, 5:00am, beIN 3 Serie A: Fiorentina vs Lazio, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Real Madrid, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Nice, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, Midday, beIN 3

Tuesday 12 March

  • Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor, 4:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 6, 5:00am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Frankfurt, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Roma vs Empoli, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • SPFL: St Mirren vs Kilmarnock, 6:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SuperLiga: Defensa vs Banfield, 11:10am, beIN 1
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 6, Midday, beIN 3

Wednesday 13 March

  • Ligue 1: Dijon vs PSG, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 7, 5:00am, beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Bristol City vs Ipswich, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Boca vs Tolima, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Olimpia vs Conception, 09:15, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs Melgar, 09:15, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Cristal vs Godoy, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Gremio vs Libertad, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Atletico MG, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 7, Midday, beIN 3s Empoli, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • SPFL: St Mirren vs Kilmarnock, 6:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SuperLiga: Defensa vs Banfield, 11:10am, beIN 1
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 6, Midday, beIN 3

Thursday 14 March

  • EFL Championship: Norwich v s Hull, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 8, 7:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Porteno vs Zamora, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: San Lorenzo vs Junior, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs LDU Quito, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Alianza, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Palestino, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: UC vs Rosario, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 8, Midday, beIN 3
  • SPFL: St Mirren vs Kilmarnock, 6:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SuperLiga: Defensa vs Banfield, 11:10am, beIN 1
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 6, Midday, beIN 3

Friday 15 March

  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 9, 5:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Penarol vs San Jose, 9:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico PR vs Jorge, 11:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 9, 11:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Emelec vs Huracan, 1:00pm, beIN 2

Saturday 16 March

  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Freiburg, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Cagliari vs Fiorentina, 6:30am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Monaco, 6:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sociedad vs Levante, 7:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 10, 12:30pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 10, 3:00pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Huesca vs Alaves, 11:00pm, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Leeds vs Sheffield United, 11:30pm, beIN 1
  • Six Nations: Italy vs France, 11:30pm, beIN 3

 

Sunday 17 March

  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Leipzig, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Hannover, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Dusseldorf, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Wales vs Ireland, 1:45am, beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Stoke vs Reading, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Celta, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Montpellier, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Besiktas vs Goztepe, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: England vs Scotland, 4:00am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Dortmund, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Nimes vs Strasbourg, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Torino vs Bologna, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Girona, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Super Liga: Racing vs Belgrano, 10:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Eibar vs Valladolid, 10:00pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Juventus, 10:30pm, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Bremen, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Dundee vs Celtic, 11:30pm, beIN 3

Monday 18 march

  • Super Lig: Kayserispor vs Basaksehir, 12am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Reims vs Nantes, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio vs Parma, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Nuremburg, 1:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Espanyol vs Sevilla, 02:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Rennes, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Bursaspor vs Galatasaray, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Mainz, 4:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Udinese, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Getafe, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Villareal vs Rayo, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Milan vs Inter, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Betis vs Barcelona, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Marseille, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, Day 11, 7:00am, beIN 3
  • Super Liga: San Martin vs Boca, 10:00am, beIN 1