Watch live this week: the best of football and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with Der Klassiker , as well as:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • WTA Tennis
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship
  • SPFL
  • Ligue 1

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 1 April

  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nimes, Midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma vs Napoli, Midnight, beIN 1
  • Checkatrade Trophy Final: Portsmouth vs Sunderland, 12:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Schalke, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Valencia, 1:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Nantes vs Lille, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Stuttgart, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Bologna vs Sassuolo, 3:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Sociedad, 3:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Inter vs Lazio, 5:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Huesca, 5:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse vs PSG, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • MLS: Orlando vs DC United, 9:50am, beIN 2
  • MLS: LA Galaxy vs Portland, 12:08pm, beIN 2

Tuesday 2 April

  • WTA Charleston: Day 1, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Nimes, 5.30am beIN 2

Wednesday 3 April

  • WTA Charleston: Day 2, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan vs Udinese, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Girona, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Espanyol vs Getafe, 5:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Cagliari vs Juventus, 6:00am, beIN 1
  • French Cup SF: Lyon vs Rennes, 6:10am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal vs Barcelona, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Mineros vs Sol, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Porteno vs Club Nacional, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: San Jose vs LDU Quito, 9:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: San Lorenzo v Palmeiras, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • WTA Charleston: Day 2, 10:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico PR vs Boca, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Melgar vs Junior, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Palestino vs Alianza, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Uni Catolica vs Colo Colo, 11:30am, beIN 1

Thursday 4 April

  • WTA Charleston, Day 3, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Reims, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli vs Napoli, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Levante, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Eibar vs Rayo, 5:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Huesca vs Celta, 5:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL Premiership: St Mirren v s Celtic, 5:45am, beIN 3
  • French Cup SF: PSG vs Nantes, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma vs Fiorentina, 6:00am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Inter, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL vs Lazio, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Frosinone vs Parma, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino vs Sampdoria, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Real Madrid, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico MG vs Zamora, 9:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Conception vs Godoy, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs River, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • WTA Charleston, Day 3, 10:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Emelec vs Cruzeiro, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Penarol, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Lara vs Huracan, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Tolima vs Jorge, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs Binacional, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: UTC vs Cerro, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 5 April

  • WTA Charleston, Day 4, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Chievo, 04:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Alaves, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Valladolid, 5:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta vs Bologna, 6:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sociedad vs Betis, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Monterrey, Day 1, 8:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: UC vs Gremio, 9:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Arg. Juniors vs MeĢrida, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • WTA Charleston, Day 4, 10:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad vs Rosario, 11:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cali vs Gurani, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Monterrey, Day 1, Midday, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores, Cristal v Olimpia, 1pm beIN 2

Saturday 6 April

  • WTA Charleston: Day 5, 4:00am, beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor, 4.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Ross County v Dundee United, 5.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Freiburg, 5:30am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Marseille, 5:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Monterrey: Day 2, 7am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Monterrey: Day 2, Midday, beIN 3
  • MLS: Vancouver v LA Galaxy, 12.10pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Espanyol, 10:00pm, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v s QPR, 10:30pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: Hearts vs Hibernian, 10:30pm, beIN 3

 

Sunday 7 April

  • Serie A: Parma vs Torino, Midnight, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Dusseldorf, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Leipzig, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Frankfurt, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Nuremburg, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Hannover, 12:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham vs Leeds, 1:00am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Eibar, 1:15am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Milan, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Dijon, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund, 2.30am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Rayo vs Valencia, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

*CLOCKS MOVE BACK ONE HOUR IN AUSTRALIA at 3am

  • Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Malatyspor, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Valencia, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Charleston, Day 6, 3:00am, beIN 3
  • MLS: NYCFC v Montreal, 3.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: DC United v LAFC, 5.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Toronto v Chicago, 5.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Monaco, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Genoa, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sampdoria vs Roma, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Atletico, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Monterrey, Day 3, 6:00am, beIN 1
  • WTA Monterrey, Day 3, 9:00am, beIN 1
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Minnesota, 9.10am beIN 3
  • MLS: Columbus v New England, 9.40am beIN 2
  • MLS: San Jose v Portland, 10.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Seattle v Real Salt Lake, 12.10pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Alaves vs Leganes, 8:00pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Fiorentina vs Frosinone, 8:30pm, beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Motherwell vs Rangers, 9:30pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Bilbao, 9:30pm, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1 Reims vs Lille, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Empoli, 11:00pm, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Cagliari vs Spal, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Hoffenheim, 11:30pm, beIN 3

Monday 8 April

  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Sevilla, 12:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Nice vs Montpellier, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Bremen, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Atalanta, 2am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Lazio vs Sassuolo, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta vs Sociedad, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Huesca, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Charleston, Day 7, 3:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Betis vs Villarreal, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Strasbourg, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Monterrey: Day 4, 7:30am, beIN 3