Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Reuters

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • LaLiga
  • Women's European Handball Championship
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Serie A
  • European Champions Cup rugby
  • European Challenge Cup rugby

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 8 DECEMBER

  • EHF Women's EURO: Spain v Czech Republic, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Germany v Poland, 4:15am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Augsburg, 6:20am beIN 3
  • EHF Women's EURO: Romania v Norway, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Russia v Sweden, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Genoa, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Valencia, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Major League Soccer: Seattle v Minnesota, 1:50pm beIN 3

WEDNESDAY 9 DECEMBER

  • EHF Women's EURO: Montenegro v Slovenia, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Serbia v Croatia, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Netherlands v Hungary, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: France v Denmark, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Millwall v QPR, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad v Palmeiras, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Velez v UC, 11:25am beIN 2

THURSDAY 10 DECEMBER

  • EFL Championship: Bristol City v Blackburn, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Gremio v Santos, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Bahia v Defensa, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Boca Juniors v Internacional, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Junior v Coquimbo, 11:25am beIN 2

FRIDAY 11 DECEMBER

  • Women's UEFA Champions League: Gornik v PSG, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Independiente, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Nacional, 11:25am beIN 1

SATURDAY 12 DECEMBER

  • Challenge Cup: St Francais v Benetton, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Champions Cup: Northhampton Saints v Bordeaux-Begles, 4:25am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Frankfurt, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Benevento, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Osasuna, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Champions Cup: Ulster v Toulouse, 6:55am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Cardiff v Swansea, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Athletic, 11:55pm beIN 1
  • Champions Cup: Bristol v Clermont, 11:55pm beIN 3

SUNDAY 13 DECEMBER

  • EFL Championship: Blackburn v Norwich, 1:55am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Sevilla, 2:10am beIN 1
  • Champions Cup: Bath v Scarlets, 2:10am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Torino v Udinese, 3:55am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: FC Union v Bayern, 4:20am beIN 1
  • Champions Cup: Montpellier v Leinster, 4:25am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Lazio v Verona, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Atletico, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Champions Cup: Edinburgh v La Rochelle, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer, 12:30pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Inter, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Dundee Utd v Rangers, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • Champions Cup: Lyon v Gloucester, 11:55pm beIN 3

MONDAY 14 DECEMBER

  • Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 12:50am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Bologna v Roma, 12:55am beIN 2
  • Champions Cup: Exeter v Glasgow, 2:10am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Genoa v Juventus, 3:50am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Elche v Granada, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Champions Cup: Munster v Harlequins, 4:25am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan v Parma, 6:35am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Levante, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Lyon, 6:55am beIN 2

 ​​


>