Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Reuters

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the Madrid Derby, as well as:

  • SPFL
  • LaLiga
  • ATP and WTA Rome
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket
  • EFL play-offs
  • MLS
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • EPCR finals

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Wednesday 11 May

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Barmy Army v Sapphires, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga:  Valencia v Real Betis, 3am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Granada v Athletic Club, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL Premiership: play-off semi-final 1st leg, 4.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Celta Vigo, 5.30am beIN 3
  • LFC TV: Premier LEague: Aston Villa  v Liverpool, 5.30pm beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: Day 3, 7pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 3, 7pm beIN 2
  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Sapphires v Falcons, 10pm beIN 3

Thursday 12 May

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Tornadoes v Spirit, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nice v St Etienne, 3am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Getafe, 3am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Nice v St Etienne, 3am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Dundee United v Celtic, 4.30am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Mallorca, 4.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Rennes, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Elche v Atletico Madrid, 5.30am beIN 1
  • Chelsea TV: Premier League Leeds v Chelsea, 12pm beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: Day 4, 7pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 4 - R16, 7pm beIN 2
  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Falcons v Tornadoes, 10pm beIN 3

Friday 13 May

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Barmy Army v Warriors, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Cadiz, 3am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Villarreal, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Levante, 5.30am, beIN 3
  • Arsenal TV: Premier League - Arsenal v Tottenham, 5.30pm, beIN 2
  • ATP Rome: Day 5 - quarter-final, 7pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 5 - quarter-final, 7pm beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 5 - quarter-final, 10.30pm beIN 2

Saturday 14 May

  • WTA Rome: Day 5 - quarter-final, 3am beIN 2
  • ATP Rome: Day 5 - quarter-final, 4.30am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Semi-final 1st leg - Luton v Huddersfield, 4.45am, beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Play-off SF 2nd leg: Abroath v Inverness, 4.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: Semi-final 2nd leg: WAC v Petroleos, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome: Day 6 - Semi-final, 8pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Celtic v Motherwell, 9.15pm, beIN 3
  • EPCR Challenge Cup: Semi-final - Lyon v Wasps, 9.30pm, beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Ferreri Challenge Europe, Round 2 - Le Castellet, 9.30, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket: semi-final 1, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Rome: Day 6, Semi-final, 10pm, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Altay, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Goztepe v Besiktas, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Salernitana, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund v Hertha BSC, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v Freiburg, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Arminia Bielefeld v RB Leipzig, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: FC Union v Bochun, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Gladbach v Hoffenheim, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v FC Koln, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: FC Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Greuther Furth, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 15 May

  • EPCR Champions Cup: Semi-Final - Leinster v Toulouse, 12am, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Semi-final 1st leg: Sheffield Utd v Nottingham Forest, 12am, beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe, Round 2 - Le Castellet, 12am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome, day 6 - Semi-final, 1am, beIN 1
  • ATP Rome: Day 6 - Doubles Semi-final, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Torino, 2am beIN 2
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket: semi-final 2, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Karagumrk, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Spezia, 2am beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: Day 6 - Semi-final, 3.30am beIN 1
  • EFL League Two: Semi-final 1st leg: Mansfield v Northampton, 4.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: Semi-final 2nd leg: Setif v Al Ahly, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Multigoal, 5am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Multigoal, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v PSG, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Marseille, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Nantes, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Brest, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nice v Lille, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Clermont, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Toronto v Orlando, 5.08am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Rome: Doubles semi-final, 5.30am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Colorado v LAFC, 5.50am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Inter Miami v DC United, 10.08am beIN 3
  • MLS: Chicago v Cincinnati, 10.08am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Houston v Nashville, 10.38am beIN 2
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake v Austin, 11.38am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Portland v Sporting KC, 12.08pm beIN 3
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v FC Dallas, 12.38pm beIN 2
  • LFC TV: FA Cup - Chelsea v Liverpool, 2.25pm beIN 2
  • ATP Geneva: Day 1, 8pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sassuolo, 8.30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Lyon: Day 1, 8.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome, FINAL, 9pm beIN 1
  • EFL League 2: semi-final 1st leg - Swindon v Port Vale, 9pm, beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe, Round 2 - Le Castellet, 12am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Rome: FINAL, 10pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fairbreak Invitational: 3rd-place final, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Genoa, 11pm, beIN 2

Monday 16 May

  • ATP Rome: Doubles Final, 12am beIN 1
  • EPCR Champions Cup SF: Racing 92 v La Rochelle, 12am beIN 3
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 2 Le Castellet Race 2, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Orlando v Ahly Tripoli, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fairbreak Invitational: Final, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Atalanta, 2am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Sevilla, 2.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Barcelona, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Real Madrid, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Athletic Club v Osasuna, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Granada, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Elche, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Mallorca v Rayo Vallecano, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Valencia, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Alaves, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Real Sociedad, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Inter, 4.45am beIN 2
  • CAF Confederations Cup: RS Berkane v TP Mazembe, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea v Liverpool, 11am beIN 3
  • ATP Lyon: Day 2, 7pm beIN 1
  • ATP Geneva: Day 2, 7pm beIN 2

Tuesday 17 May

  • ATP Lyon: Day 2, 1.30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Fiorentina, 2.30am beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Demiirspor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Huddersfield v Luton Town, 4.45am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Juventus v Lazio, 4.45am beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Newcastle v Arsenal, 5.30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Lyon: Day 3, 7pm beIN 1
  • ATP Geneva: Day 3, 8.30pm beIN 2

>