Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | available via Foxtel, Kayo Sports, Fetch TV & beIN SPORTS CONNECT 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • LaLiga
  • Heineken Challenge Cup quarter-finals
  • Serie A
  • LaLiga
  • EFL Championship
  • Bundesliga
  • WTA
  • ATP

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

WEDNESDAY 7 APRIL

  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 2 - Mladenovic v Rogers, 12:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 2 - Fokina v Dzumhur, 1:30am beIN 2
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 2 - Stephens v Wang, 2:00am beIN 1
  • Coupe de France: Monaco v Metz, 2:40am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 2 - Muguruza v Frech, 4:00am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v Huddersfield, 4:40am beIN 2
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 2 - Sanders v Kvitova, 6:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Nacional v 12 de Octubre, 8:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Emelec v Macara, 8:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: San Lorenzo v Santos, 10:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huachipato v Antofagasta, 10:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cerro Largo v Penarol, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cali v Tolima, 10:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 3 - Match 1, 8:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 3 - Match 2, 10:00pm beIN 2

THURSDAY 8 APRIL

  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 1, 12:00am beIN 1
  • Coupe de France: Sedan v Angers, 12:40am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 3 - Match 3, 1:30am beIN 2
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 2, 2:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Inter v Sassuolo, 2:40am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Juventus v Napoli, 2:40am beIN 3
  • Coupe de France: Chateaubriand v Montpellier, 2:45am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 3, 4:00am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Athletic, 4:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 4, 6:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v Gremio, 8:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Potosi v Guabira, 8:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Torque v Fenix, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Mineros v Aragua, 8:15am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 5, 9:00am beIN 1
  • Recopa Sudamericana: Defensa v Palmeiras, 10:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad v Atletico Nacional, 10:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v UTC, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Palmaflor v Jorge, 10:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 3 - Match 6, 11:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 4 - Match 1, 8:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 4 - Match 2, 10:00pm beIN 2

FRIDAY 9 APRIL

  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 4 - Match 1, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Bogota Day 1, 1:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 4 - Match 3, 1:30am beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Red Star v Lyon, 2:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 4 - Match 2, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 4 - Match 3, 5:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 4 - Match 4, 7:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Club River v Guairena, 8:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Puerto Cabello v Metropolitanos, 8:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Guayaquil v Aucas, 8:15am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston Day 4 - Match 5, 9:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Palestino v Cobresal, 10:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Bolivar v Junior, 10:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Mannucci, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Pasto v La Equidad, 10:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 5 - QF 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 5 - QF 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 5 - QF 3, 11:00pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 10 APRIL

  • WTA 250: Bogota - QF 1, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 5 - QF 4, 1:30am beIN 1
  • CAF Champions League: TP Mazembe v Al Hilal Club, 2:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Sundowns v CR Belouizdad, 2:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston - QF 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Bogota - GF 2, 3:00am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Bielefeld v Freiburg, 4:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Reading, 4:40am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Hearts v Alloa, 4:45am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston - QF 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • International Women's Friendly: France v England, 5:00am beIN 3
  • CAF Champions League: Ahly v Simba SC, 5:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: AS Vita v Al Merrikh, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Challenge Cup: Bath v London Irish, 5:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Elche, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Metz v Lille, 5:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston - QF 3, 7:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Charleston - QF 4, 9:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 6 - SF 1, 8:00pm beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Millwall v Swansea, 9:25pm beIN 2
  • Challenge Cup: Leicester v Newcastle Falcons, 9:25pm beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 6 - SF 2, 10:00pm beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Cadiz, 10:00pm CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: WAC v Petro de Luanda, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Horoya v Kaizer Chiefs, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Serie A: Spezia v Crotone, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v FC Union, 11:25pm beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Wolfsburg, 11:30pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Monchengladbach, 11:30pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Leipzig, 11:30pm CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Derby v Norwich, 11:55pm beIN 2

SUNDAY 11 APRIL

  • SPFL Premiership: Hamilton v Dundee United, 12:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: QPR v Sheffield Wednesday, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Champions Cup: La Rochelle v Sale, 12:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Alaves, 12:15am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v PSG, 12:55am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Bogota Day 3, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma v Milan, 1:55am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions League: ES Tunis v MC Alger, 2:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Zamalek v Teungueth, 2:00am CONNECT
  • Champions Cup: Exeter v Leinster, 2:25am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Dortmund, 2:30am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Levante, 2:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Charleston - SF 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Udinese v Torino, 4:45am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Barcelona, 4:55am beIN 2
  • Challenge Cup: Northampton Saints v Ulster, 4:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Charleston - SF 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • Challenge Cup: Montpellier v Benetton, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Marseille, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Cagliari, 8:20pm beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Nantes, 9:00pm CONNECT
  • Champions Cup: Bordeaux v Racing 92, 9:30pm CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Osasuna, 9:55pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Marbella Day 7 - Final, 10:00pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus v Genoa, 10:50pm beIN 3
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Coton v NAPSA Stars, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Salitas v ASC Jaraaf, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Nkana v Namungo, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Lazio, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Napoli, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Augsburg, 11:30pm CONNECT

MONDAY 12 APRIL

  • Champions Cup: Clermont v Toulouse, 12:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Sociedad, 12:10am beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Bogota - Final, 1:00am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Dijon, 1:05am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Bologna, 1:50am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Mainz, 2:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Orlando Pirates v Ahli Benghazi, 2:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: CSS v ESS, 2:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Granada, 2:25am beIN 2
  • WTA 500: Charleston - Final, 3:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Atalanta, 4:35am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Atletico, 4:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Angers, 5:00am beIN 1
  • CAF Confederations Cup: ES Setif v Enyimba, 5:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: JS Kabylie v RS Berkane, 5:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Pyramids FC v Casablanca, 5:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 1000: Monte Carlo Day 1 - Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 1000: Monte Carlo Day 1 - Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 1000: Monte Carlo - Day 1 - Match 3, 11:00pm beIN 1

 


>