Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | available via Foxtel, Kayo Sports, Fetch TV & beIN SPORTS CONNECT 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • AFCON qualifiers
  • Six Nations decider
  • EFL Lague 1
  • EFL League 2
  • Miami Open tennis
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

WEDNESDAY 24 MARCH

  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Sao Tome v Sudan, 11:50pm beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Uganda v Burkina Faso, 11:50pm beIN 3

THURSDAY 25 MARCH

  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Sao Tome v Sudan, 12:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 4, 10:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 1 Match 6, 12:00pm beIN 1

FRIDAY 26 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Kenya v Egypt, 2:50am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Zambia v Algeria, 5:50am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: South Africa v Ghana, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Libya v Tunisia, 6:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 5, 11:30am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 6, 12:00pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 27 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 2 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 2
  • Six Nations: France v Scotland, 6:50am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 3 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 2
  • EFL League 2: Forest Green v Bolton, 10:55pm beIN 3

SUNDAY 28 MARCH

  • EFL League 1: Peterborough v Accrington Stanley, 1:55am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 4 Match 5, 11:30am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Tanzania v Libya, 11:50pm beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Tunisia v Equatorial Guinea, 11:50pm beIN 3

MONDAY 29 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Sudan v South Africa, 2:50am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 3, 6:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 4, 8:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 1000: Miami - Day 5 Match 6, 12:00pm beIN 1

>