Watch Copa Libertadores and Copa Sudamericana Live Here
The excitement, the goals, the drama... catch all the action of CONMEBOL's major tournaments on beIN SPORTS.
The group stage of both the Copa Libertadores and Copa Sudamericana is reaching its peak, with teams unable to afford any more slip-ups and needing to perform at their best to advance to the next round. The excitement, the goals, the drama... Here's how you can watch all the games live on beIN SPORTS.
Tuesday, April 23
Libertadores | 5:55 PM ET | Caracas FC (🇻🇪) vs Rosario Central (🇦🇷)
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Estudiantes (🇦🇷) vs Gremio (🇧🇷)
Libertadores | 7:55 PM ET | Liverpool (🇺🇾) vs San Lorenzo (🇦🇷)
Libertadores | 7:55 PM ET | Atlético Mineiro (🇧🇷) vs Peñarol (🇺🇾)
Libertadores | 8:20 PM ET | Colo Colo (🇨🇱) vs Alianza Lima (🇵🇪)
Libertadores | 9:55 PM ET | Junior (🇨🇴) vs LDU Quito (🇪🇨)
Sudamericana | 5:50 PM ET | Unión la Calera (🇨🇱) vs Cruzeiro (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 7:55 PM ET | Deportivo Garcilaso (🇵🇪) vs Cuiabá (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 7:55 PM ET | Trinidense (🇵🇾) vs Nacional Potosí (🇧🇴)
Sudamericana | 8:20 PM ET | Argentinos Juniors (🇦🇷) vs Corinthians (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 9:55 PM ET | Alianza FC (🇨🇴) vs Universidad Católica (🇪🇨)
Wednesday, April 24
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Huachipato (🇨🇱) vs The Strongest (🇧🇴)
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Nacional (🇺🇾) vs Deportivo Tachira (🇻🇪)
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Botafogo (🇧🇷) vs Universitario (🇵🇪)
Libertadores | 8:20 PM ET | Libertad (🇵🇾) vs River Plate (🇦🇷)
Libertadores | 8:20 PM ET | Bolivar (🇧🇴) vs Flamengo (🇧🇷)
Libertadores | 8:20 PM ET | Independiente del Valle (🇪🇨) vs Palmeiras (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 5:55 PM ET | Coquimbo (🇨🇱) vs Racing Club (🇦🇷)
Sudamericana | 5:55 PM ET | Danubio (🇺🇾) vs Athletico PR (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 7:55 PM ET | Bragantino (🇧🇷) vs Sportivo Luqueño (🇵🇾)
Sudamericana | 8:20 PM ET | Real Tomayapo (🇧🇴) vs Belgrano (🇦🇷)
Sudamericana | 9:55 PM ET | Rayo Zuliano (🇻🇪) vs Sportivo Ameliano (🇵🇾)
Tuesday, April 25
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Cerro Porteño (🇵🇾) vs Fluminense (🇧🇷)
Libertadores | 5:50 PM ET | Cobresal (🇨🇱) vs Talleres (🇦🇷)
Libertadores | 7:55 PM ET | Palestino (🇨🇱) vs Millonarios (🇨🇴)
Libertadores | 7:55 PM ET | Barcelona SC (🇪🇨) vs Sao Paulo (🇧🇷)
Sudamericana | 5:55 PM ET | Nacional (🇵🇾) vs Racing CM (🇺🇾)
Sudamericana | 5:55 PM ET | Metropolitanos (🇻🇪) vs Lanús (🇦🇷)
Sudamericana | 7:55 PM ET | Fortaleza (🇧🇷) vs Boca Juniors (🇦🇷)
Sudamericana | 7:55 PM ET | Always Ready (🇧🇴) vs César Vallejo (🇵🇪)
Sudamericana | 9:55 PM ET | Independiente Medellin (🇨🇴) vs Defensa y Justicia (🇦🇷)
Sudamericana | 9:55 PM ET | Delfín (🇪🇨) vs Internacional (🇧🇷)