Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
Find out who will reach the UEFA Champions League semi-finals, plus an Old Firm, Rome, Ruhr Derby LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the UEFA Champions League quarter finals, as well as:
- Bundesliga
- LaLiga
- Serie A
- UEFA Europa League
- WTA tennis
- MLS
- EFL
- Turkish Super Lig
- Argentine SuperLiga
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 9 April
- LaLiga: Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Metz v Lyon, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Osmanlispor, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Hoffenheim, 2am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v Lazio, 2am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Girona, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Charleston Day 7, 3am AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Valencia v Espanyol, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: AC Milan v Sassuolo, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier, 5am AEST beIN 1
- Davis Cup: USA v Belgium, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine SuperLiga: Tallares v Independiente, 6.45 AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup: USA v Belgium, 7.30am AEST beIN 1
- WTA: Monterrey Day 7, 7.30am AEST beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: Racing v River, 9am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: LA Galaxy v Kansas, 11.25am AEST beIN 1
Tuesday 10 April
- Turkish Super Lig: Genclerbirligi v Galatasaray, 3am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen, 4.30am AEST, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Villarreal v Athletic Bilbao, 5am AEST, beIN 2
Wednesday 11 April
- EFL: Aston Villa v Cardiff City, 4.45am AEST, beIN 2
- UEFA Champions League: Manchester City v Liverpool, 4.45am AEST, beIN 1
- UEFA Champions League: Roma v Barcelona, 4.45am AEST, beIN 3
Thursday 12 April
- EFL: Wolves v Derby, 4.45am AEST, beIN 2
- UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid v Juventus, 4.45am AEST, beIN 1
- UEFA Champions League: Bayern Munich v Sevilla, 4.45am AEST, beIN 3
- MLS: New York City FC v Real Salt Lake, 9.10am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Lugano Day 1, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Friday 13 April
- WTA: Bogota Day 1, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- League One: Bradford v Shrewsbury, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- UEFA Europa League: CSKA Moscow v Arsenal, 5.05am AEST, beIN 1
- UEFA Europa League: Sporting CP v Atletico Madrid, 5.05am AEST, beIN 2
- UEFA Europa League: Marseille v RB Leipzig, 5.05am AEST, beIN 3
- UEFA Europa League: Salzburg v Lazio, 5.05am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Lugano Day 2, 7pm AEST beIN 3
- UEFA Europa League: Semi-final draw, 8pm AEST beIN 1
- UEFA Champions League: Semi-final draw, 9pm AEST beIN 1
Saturday 14 April
- WTA: Bogota Day 2, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Lugano Day 2, 1.30am AEST beIN 3
- Turkish Super Lig: Blediyespor v Besiktas, 3am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Bogota Day 2, 3am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Augsburg, 4.30am AEST, beIN 1
- EFL: Aston Villa v Leeds, 4.45am AEST, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Angers v Nice, 4.45am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Girona v Real Betis, 5am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Bogota Day 2, 7am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Vancouver v LAFC, 12pm AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Villarreal, 9pm AEST, beIN 1
- Scottish Cup semi-final: Motherwell v Aberdeen, 9.15pm AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Lugano Day 3, 10pm AEST beIN 3
- Serie A: Cagliari v Udinese, 11pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Frankfurt, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Hamburg, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Cologne, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Hannover, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 15 April
- EFL: Middlesbrough v Bristol City, 12am AEST, beIN 2
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Valencia, 12.15am AEST beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Amiens, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Bogota Day 3, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Sivasspor v Fenerbahce, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Chievo v Torino, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Genoa v Crotone, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Monchengladbach, 2.30am AEST beIN 3
- EFL: Fulham v Brentford, 2.30am AEST, beIN 2
- LaLiga: Leganes v Celta Vigo, 2.30am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Real Sociedad, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Bogota Day 3, 3am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: New York Red Bulls v Montreal, 3.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Nantes v Dijon, 4am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Deportivo, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Atalanta v Inter Milan, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Colorado v Toronto FC, 5.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Chicago v LA Galaxy, 5.55am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: DC United v Columbus, 9.10am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: New England v FC Dallas, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: San Jose v Houston, 12.40pm AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Portland v Minnesota, 12.40pm AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Eibar v Alaves, 8pm AEST beIN 3
- Serie A: Fiorentina v SPAL, 8.30pm AEST beIN 1
- EFL: Wolves v Birmingham, 9pm AEST, beIN 2
- WTA: Lugano Day 4, 10.15pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Montpellier v Bordeaux, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: AC Milan v Napoli, 11pm AEST beIN 1
- Serie A: Bologna v Verona, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sassuolo v Benevento, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Scottish Cup semi-final: Celtic v Rangers, 11.30pm AEST beIN 2
- Bundesliga: Schalke v Dortmund, 11.30pm AEST beIN 3
Monday 16 April
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Levante, 12.15am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Troyes v Marseille, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Basaksehir, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig, 2am AEST, beIN 3
- Serie A: Juventus v Sampdoria, 2am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Getafe v Espanyol, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Bogota Day 4, 3am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Malaga v Real Madrid, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Lazio v Roma, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: PSG v Monaco, 5am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Atlanta v NYCFC, 8.20am AEST beIN 1
- Argentine SuperLiga: Independiente v BOCA, 9am AEST, beIN 3