Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
The UEFA Champions League round of 16 gets underway, plus enjoy WTA tennis, Rugby and domestic football from Europe's top leagues LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with UEFA Champions League, as well as:
- UEFA Europa League
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Serie A
- Turkish Super Lig
- WTA Doha
- Guinness Pro14
- Bundesliga
- EFL
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 12 February
- Guinness Pro14: Bennetton v Scarlets, 12.05am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Strassbourg v Troyes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Inter Milan v Bologna, 1am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Chievo v Genoa, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sampdoria v Verona, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Scottish Cup: TBC v TBC, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Six Nations: Scotland v France, 2am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Getafe, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Nantes v Lille, 3am AEDT beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg, 4am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Espanyol, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Valencia v Levante, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Roma v Benevento, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Rennes, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Temperley, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: Independiente v San Lorenzo, 11.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Doha: Day 1, 8pm AEDT beIN 3
Tuesday 13 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Antalyaspor, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Las Deportivo v Real Betis, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- WTA: Doha Day 2, 8pm AEDT beIN 3
Wednesday 14 February
- WTA: Doha Day 2, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- UEFA Europa League: Red Star v CSKA Moscow, 4am AEDT beIN 2
- UEFA Champions League: Juventus v Tottenham, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- UEFA Champions League: Basel v Manchester City, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- WTA: Doha Day 3, 8pm AEDT beIN 3
Thursday 15 February
- WTA: Doha Day 3, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid v PSG, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- UEFA Champions League: Porto v Liverpool, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- WTA: Doha Day 4, 10pm AEDT beIN 3
Friday 16 February
- UEFA Europa League: Astana v Sporting, 3am AEDT beIN 2
- WTA: Doha Day 4, 3am AEDT beIN 3
- UEFA Europa League: Ostersunds v Arsenal, 5am AEDT beIN 1
- UEFA Europa League: Ludogorets v AC Milan, 5am AEDT beIN 2
- UEFA Europa League: Dortmund v Atalanta, 5am AEDT beIN 3
- UEFA Europa League: Celtic v Zenit, 7.05am AEDT beIN 1
- UEFA Europa League: Copenhagen v Atletico Madrid, 7.05am AEDT beIN 2
- UEFA Europa League: Napoli v RB Leipzig, 7.05am AEDT beIN 3
- Paulista: Palmeiras v Linense, 10am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Doha Day 5, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 3
Saturday 17 January
- Turkish Super Lig: Konyaspor v Besiktas, 4am AEDT beIN 2
- Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Mainz, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Guinness Pro14: Glasgow v Cheetas, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Monaco v Dijon, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Girona v Leganes, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Sevilla, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
- SPFL: Ross County v Hearts, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 1
Sunday 18 February
- Serie A: Udinese v Roma, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Doha Day 6, 1am AEDT beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bayern, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v Werder Bremen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hamburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Cologne v Hannover, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: QPR v Bolton, 2am AEDT beIN 1
- Guinness Pro14: Leinster v Scarlets, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: PSG v Strasbourg, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Alanyaspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Chievo v Cagliari, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Schalke v Hoffenheim, 4.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Guinness Pro14: Cardiff v Munster, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Alaves v Deportivo, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- Paulista: Santo Andre v Bragantino, 5.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Montpellier v Guingamp, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- IRN-BRU Cup: The New Saints v Dumbarton, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Malaga v Valencia, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Genoa v Inter, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Paulista: Sao Caentano v Ferroviaria, 8am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Levante, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v Juventus, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1
- EFL: Norwich v Ipswich, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
Monday 19 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Basaksehir, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Nice v Nantes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Napoli v SPAL, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Benevento v Crotone, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- SPFL: Hamilton v Rangers, 1.15am AEDT beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Augsburg v Stuttgart, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Doha Day 7, 2am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Lille v Lyon, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Kasimpasa v Galatasaray, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: Leeds v Bristol City, 3.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Dortmund, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Villarreal, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Real Betis v Real Madrid, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: AC Milan v Sampdoria, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Bordeaux, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- Paulista: Sao Paulo v Santos, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine SuperLiga: River Plate v Godoy, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
- Paulista: Ponte Preta v Palmeiras, 9.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Argentine SuperLiga: Banfield v BOCA, 11.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Dubai: Day 1, 9pm AEDT beIN 3