Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
Watch the Six Nations, Fed Cup and the best domestic football across Europe LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with Six Nations Rugby, as well as:
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Serie A
- DFB Pokal
- Coupe de France
- EFL
- Bundesliga
- Scottish Cup
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 5 February
- Davis Cup Day 3: Serbia v United States, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Tennis: St Petersburg Day 6, 12.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Rennes v Guingamp, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Atalanta v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna v Fiorentina, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Cagliari v SPAL, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Juventus v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v AC Milan, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Augsburg v Frankfurt, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Six Nations: Italy v England, 2am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Barcelona, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Turkish Super Lig: Sivasspor v Galatasaray, 3am AEDT beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Caen v Nantes, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hamburg v Hannover, 4am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Girona v Bilbao, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- CHAN 2018 Final: TBC v TBC, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Paulista: Palmeiras v Santos, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Valencia, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Benevento v Napoli, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Monaco v Lyon, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- Paulista: Novorizontino v Corinthians, 8.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine SuperLiga: San Lorenzo v BOCA, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
Tuesday 6 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Goztepe, 4am AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Lazio v Genoa, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Malaga, 7am AEDT beIN 2
Wednesday 7 February
- DFB Pokal: Paederborn v Bayern Munich, 4.30am AEDT beIN 3
- Coupe de France: Bourg-Peronnas v Marseille, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- DFB Pokal: Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Coupe de France: Sochaux v PSG, 7.05am AEDT beIN 2
Thursday 8 February
- DFB Pokal: Frankfurt v Mainz, 4.30am AEDT beIN 3
- FB Pokal: Schalke v Wolfsburg, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Coupe de France: Montpellier v Lyon, 7am AEDT beIN 2
Friday 9 February
- Coupe de France: Grenoble v Strasbourg, 7am AEDT beIN 2
Saturday 10 January
- Guinness Pro14: Edinburgh v Leinster, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Leipzig v Augsburg, 6.40am AEDT beIN 3
- EFL: Millwall v Cardiff, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Saint Etienne v Marseille, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Fiorentina v Juventus, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Las Palmas, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Fed Cup: Quarter Final Day 1, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Fed Cup: Belarus v Germany, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Villarreal v Alaves, 11pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Scottish Cup: TBC v TBC, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 1
- EFL: Sheffield United v Leeds, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 2
- Fed Cup: Czech Republic v Switzerland, 11.30pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 11 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Genclerbirligi v Trabzonspor, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Fed Cup: United States v Netherlands, 5am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: SPAL v AC Milan, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Six Nations: Ireland v Italy, 1.15am AEDT beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Dortmund v Hamburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Mainz, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Cologne, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hannover v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL: Bristol City v Sunderland, 2am AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Malaga v Atletico Madrid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Toulouse v PSG, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Karabukspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Six Nations: England v Wales, 3.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Serie A: Crotone v Atalanta, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Schalke, 4.30am AEDT beIN 1
- LaLiga: Leganes v Eibar, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- Paulista: Ferroviaria v Santos, 5.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Angers v Monaco, 6am AEDT beIN 3
- Guinness Pro14: Munster v Zebre, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Sociedad, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
- Serie A: Napoli v Lazio, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Paulista: Mirassol v Palmeiras, 8am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Fed Cup: Belarus v Germany, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Girona, 10pm AEDT beIN 3
- Fed Cup: Czech Republic v Switzerland, 10pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sassuolo v Cagliari, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1
- EFL: Aston Villa v Birmingham, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
Monday 12 February
- Guinness Pro14: Bennetton v Scarlets, 12.05am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Strassbourg v Troyes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Inter Milan v Bologna, 1am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Chievo v Genoa, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sampdoria v Verona, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Scottish Cup: TBC v TBC, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Six Nations: Scotland v France, 2am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Getafe, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Nantes v Lille, 3am AEDT beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg, 4am AEDT beIN 3
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Espanyol, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
- LaLiga: Valencia v Levante, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
- Serie A: Roma v Benevento, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Rennes, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Temperley, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: Independiente v San Lorenzo, 11.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA Doha: Day 1, 8pm AEDT beIN 3