Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!

Getty Images

 

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Bundesliga
  • KNVB Dutch Cup final
  • Fed Cup tennis
  • Serie A - headlined by the top-of the table clash between Juventus and Napoli
  • MLS
  • EFL
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Argentine SuperLiga

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 16 April

  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Levante, 12.15am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Troyes v Marseille, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Basaksehir, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig, 2am AEST, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus v Sampdoria, 2am AEST beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Espanyol, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
  • WTA: Bogota Day 4, 3am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Malaga v Real Madrid, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lazio v Roma, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
  • Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Monaco, 5am AEST beIN 1
  • Brasileiro: TBC v TBC, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Atlanta v NYCFC, 8.20am AEST beIN 1
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Independiente v BOCA, 9am AEST, beIN 3

Tuesday 17 April

  • Turkish Super Lig: Osmanlispor v Trabzonspor, 3am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Freiburg, 4.30am AEST, beIN 1
  • Argentine Superliga: Velez v San Lorenzo, 10.15am AEST, beIN 3

Wednesday 18 April

  • LaLiga: Deportivo v Sevilla, 3.30am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • German Cup: Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich, 4.45am AEST, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Inter Milan v Cagliari, 4.45am AEST, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Barcelona, 5am AEST, beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Les Herbiers v Chambly, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Leganes, 5.30am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Thursday 19 April

  • Serie A: Benevento v Atalanta, 2am AEST, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Getafe, 3.30am AEST, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Eibar, 3.30am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • German Cup: Schalke v Frankfurt, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
  • Serie A: Crotone v Juventus, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
  • Serie A: Torino v AC Milan, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Udinese, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Genoa, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Bologna, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Sassuolo, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Lazio, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Chievo, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: Caen v Paris Saint-Germain, 5.05am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao, 5.30am AEST, beIN 2

Friday 20 April

  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid, 3.30am AEST, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Girona, 3.30am AEST, beIN 3
  • League One: Blackburn v Peterborough, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Las Palmas, 5.30am AEST, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante v Malaga, 5.30am AEST, beIN 3

Saturday 21 April

  • Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Kayserispor, 3am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Wolfsburg, 4.30am AEST, beIN 1
  • EFL: Millwall v Fulham, 4.45am AEST, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 4.45am AEST, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Deportivo, 5am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Kansas v Vancouver, 11.10am AEST beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Getafe, 9pm AEST, beIN 2
  • SPFL: TBC v TBC, 9.30pm AEST beIN 3
  • Serie A: SPAL v Roma, 11pm AEST, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Bayern Munich, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hamburg v Freiburg, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Werder Bremen, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 22 April

  • EFL: Ipswich v Aston Villa, 12am AEST, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Valencia, 12.15am AEST beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Antalyaspor v Galatasaray, 2am AEST beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Fiorentina, 2am AEST beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund v Leverkusen, 2.30am AEST beIN 3
  • MLS: Montreal v LAFC, 3.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 4am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Cardiff v Nottingham Forest, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Benevento, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
  • Brasileiro: Bahia v Santos, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Challenge Cup semi-final: TBC v TBC, 5am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Houston v Toronto FC, 5.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: New York Red Bulls v Chicago, 5.55am AEST beIN 3
  • Brasileiro: Flamengo v America MG, 8am AEST beIN 3
  • MLS: Orlando v San Jose, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Columbus v New England, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Dallas v Philadelphia, 10.10am AEST beIN 3
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake v Colorado, 11.10am AEST beIN 1
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v Atlanta, 12.40pm AEST beIN 3
  • Fed Cup: Germany v Czech Republic, 7pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Girona v Espanyol, 8pm AEST beIN 2
  • Challenge Cup: TBC v TBC, 9.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: TBC v TBC, 9.30pm AEST, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio v Sampdoria, 11pm AEST beIN 1
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Torino, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Inter Milan, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Mainz, 11.30pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Monday 23 April

  • LaLiga: Malaga v Real Sociedad, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Malatyaspor, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Schalke, 2am AEST, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Udinese v Crotone, 2am AEST beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Las Palmas v Alaves, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
  • KNVB Dutch Cup final: AZ Alkmaar v Feyenoord, 3am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Real Betis, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
  • Serie A: Juventus v Napoli, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
  • Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Internacional, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: TBC v TBC, 5am AEST beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Arsenal v River Plate, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Brasileiro: Gremio v Atletico PR, 8am AEST beIN 3
  • MLS: Portland v NYCFC, 8.20am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Newell's, 9am AEST, beIN 3