Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with UEFA Champions League, as well as:

  • Six Nations rugby 
  • UEFA Europa League
  • Carabao Cup final
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1 - headlined by Marseille v Paris Saint-Germain
  • Serie A
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • WTA Dubai
  • Bundesliga
  • EFL

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 19 February

  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Basaksehir, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nice v Nantes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v SPAL, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Benevento v Crotone, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Hamilton v Rangers, 1.15am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Stuttgart, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA: Doha Day 7, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Lyon, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Kasimpasa v Galatasaray, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Leeds v Bristol City, 3.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Dortmund, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Villarreal, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Real Madrid, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Sampdoria, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Bordeaux, 7am AEDT beIN 2
  • Paulista: Sao Paulo v Santos, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: River Plate v Godoy, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
  • Paulista: Ponte Preta v Palmeiras, 9.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Banfield v BOCA, 11.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Dubai: Day 1, 9pm AEDT beIN 3

Tuesday 20 February‚Äč

  • WTA Dubai: Day 1, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v RB Leipzig, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL League One: Blackburn v Bury, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lazio v Verona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Celta Vigo, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Paulista: RB Brasil v Corinthians, 10am AEDT beIN 1
  • WTA Dubai: Day 2, 9pm AEDT beIN 3

Wednesday 21 February

  • WTA Dubai: Day 2, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Champions League: Chelsea v Barcelona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: Bayern v Besiktas, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • WTA Dubai: Day 3, 9pm AEDT beIN 3

Thursday 22 February

  • UEFA Europa League: CSKA Moscow v Red Star, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA: Doha Day 3, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Real Madrid, 4.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • EFL League One: Derby v Leeds, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Champions League: Sevilla v Manchester United, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar v Roma, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • WTA: Dubai Day 4, 9pm AEDT beIN 3

Friday 23 February

Watch every UEFA Europa League match LIVE on beIN SPORTS CONNECT

  • WTA Dubai: Day 4, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: Lokomotiv v Nice, 3am AEDT beIN 2
  • WTA Dubai: Day 5, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UEFA Europa League: Zenit v Celtic, 5am AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: Atletico Madrid v Copenhagen, 5am AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: RB Leipzig v Napoli, 5am AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: Arsenal v Ostersunds, 7.05am AEDT beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: AC Milan v Ludogorets, 7.05am AEDT beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Atalanta v Dortmund, 7.05am AEDT beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: Round of 16 Draw, 11pm AEDT beIN 2

Saturday 24 January

  • WTA: Dubai Day 5, 12am AEDT beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Buraspor, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Wolfsburg, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Guinness Pro14: Leinster v Southern Kings, 6.35am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Hull v Sheffield United, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Montpellier, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Six Nations: France v Italy, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Deportivo v Espanyol, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Eibar, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock v Hibernian, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 1

Sunday 25 February

  • Serie A: Udinese v Roma, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Ireland v Wales, 1.15am AEDT beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Frankfurt, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA: Dubai Day 6, 2am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: Preston v Ipswich, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Alaves, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Monaco, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Alanyaspor v Trabzonspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Super Cup Final: Wydad v TP Mazembe, 3.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Scotland v England, 3.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Bologna v Genoa, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Hamburg, 4.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: Fulham v Wolves, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Las Palmas, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Amiens, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Guinness Pro14: Scarlets v Ulster, 6.35am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Girona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Inter v Benevento, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Paulista: Corinthians v Palmeiras, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Velz v River Plate, 9.15am AEDT, beIN 1 
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Getafe, 10pm AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Crotone v SPAL, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1

Monday 26 February

  • SPFL: Aberdeen v Celtic, 12.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Nice, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Lazio, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Torino, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Malaga, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Saint Etienne, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup final: Manchester City v Arsenal, 3.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Cologne, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Real Sociedad, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Atletico Madrid, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Roma v AC Milan, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Marseille, 7am AEDT beIN 2
  • Paulista: Sao Paulo v Ferroviaria, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v San Martin, 9.15am AEDT beIN 3
  • Paulista: Santos v Santo Andre, 9.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT