جميع ملخصات يورو 2016

AFP
 

يورو 2016 مباشرةً وحصرياً على beIN SPORTS

الأحد 10 يوليو 2016​
النهائي
سان دينس
 البرتغال   1 - 0    فرنسا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
الخميس 7 يوليو 2016
نصف النهائي
مارسيليا
 ألمانيا   0 - 2    فرنسا beIN MAX 1,2,3

الأربعاء 6 يوليو 2016

نصف النهائي
ليون

 البرتغال    2 - 0    ويلز  beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
الأحد 3 يوليو 2016    
ربع النهائي
سان دينس
 فرنسا   5 - 2    آيسلندا

beIN MAX 1,2,3

 

السبت 2 يوليو 2016    
ربع النهائي
بوردو
 ألمانيا   1(6) - 1(5)    إيطاليا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الجمعة 1 يوليو 2016
ربع النهائي
ليل
 ويلز   3 - 1    بلجيكا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الخميس 30 يونيو 2016
ربع النهائي
مارسيليا
 بولندا   1 (3) - 1(5)     البرتغال beIN MAX 1,2,3
الأثنين 27 يونيو 2016
دور الستة عشر​
سان دينس
 إيطاليا   2 - 0    إسبانيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
دور الستة عشر​
نيس
  إنكلترا   1 - 2     آيسلندا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الأحد 26 يونيو 2016
دور الستة عشر​
ليون
 فرنسا   2 - 1    جمهورية أيرلندا beIN MAX 1,2,3
دور الستة عشر​
ليل
 ألمانيا   3 - 0    سلوفاكيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
دور الستة عشر​
تولوز
  المجر   0 - 4     بلجيكا beIN MAX 1,2,3
السبت 25 يونيو 2016
دور الستة عشر​
سانت إتيان
 سويسرا    1 - 1(5-4)    بولندا beIN MAX 1,2,3
دور الستة عشر​
باريس
 ويلز   1 - 0    أيرلندا الشمالية beIN MAX 1,2,3
دور الستة عشر​
لنس
 كرواتيا   0 - 1    البرتغال beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
الأربعاء 22 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة F
سان دينس
 آيسلندا   2 - 1    النمسا beIN MAX 2
 
المجموعة F
ليون
 المجر   3 - 3    البرتغال beIN MAX 1,3
 
المجموعة E
ليل
 إيطاليا   0 - 1    جمهورية أيرلندا beIN MAX 2,3
 
المجموعة E
نيس
 السويد   0 - 1    بلجيكا beIN MAX 1
الثلاثاء 21 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة C
مارسيليا
 أوكرانيا   0 - 1    بولندا beIN MAX 2
 
المجموعة C
باريس
 أيرلندا الشمالية   0 - 1    ألمانيا beIN MAX 1,3
 
المجموعة D
لنس
 جمهورية التشيك   0 - 2    تركيا beIN MAX 2
 
المجموعة D
بوردو
 كرواتيا   2 - 1    إسبانيا beIN MAX 1,3
الأثنين 20 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة B
تولوز
 روسيا   0 - 3    ويلز beIN MAX 2
 
المجموعة B
سانت إتيان
 سلوفاكيا   0 - 0    إنكلترا beIN MAX 1,3
الأحد 19 يونيو 2016    
 
المجموعة A
ليون
 رومانيا   0 - 1    ألبانيا beIN MAX 2
 
المجموعة A
ليل
 سويسرا   0 - 0    فرنسا beIN MAX 1,3
السبت 18 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة E
بوردو
 بلجيكا   3 - 0    جمهورية أيرلندا   beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة F
مارسيليا
 آيسلندا   1 - 1    المجر beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة F
باريس
 البرتغال   0 - 0    النمسا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الجمعة 17 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة E
تولوز
 إيطاليا   1 - 0    السويد beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة D
سانت إتيان
 جمهورية التشيك    2 - 2    كرواتيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة D
نيس
 إسبانيا   3 - 0    تركيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الخميس 16 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة B
لنس
 إنكلترا   2 - 1    ويلز beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة C
ليون
 أوكرانيا   0 - 2    أيرلندا الشمالية beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة C
سان دينس
 ألمانيا   0 - 0    بولندا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الأربعاء 15 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة B
ليل
 روسيا   1 - 2    سلوفاكيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة A
باريس
  رومانيا   1 - 1    سويسرا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة A
مارسيليا
 فرنسا   2 - 0    ألبانيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
الثلاثاء 14 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة F
بوردو
 النمسا   0 - 2    المجر beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة F
سانت إتيان
 البرتغال   1 - 1    آيسلندا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الأثنين 13 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة D
تولوز
 إسبانيا   1 - 0    جمهورية التشيك beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة E
سان دينس
 جمهورية أيرلندا   1 - 1    السويد beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة E
ليون
 بلجيكا   0 - 2    إيطاليا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الأحد 12 يونيو 2016
 
المجموعة D
باريس
 تركيا   0 - 1    كرواتيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة C
نيس
 بولندا   1 - 0    أيرلندا الشمالية beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة C
ليل
 ألمانيا   2 - 0    أوكرانيا

beIN MAX 1,2,3

 

السبت 11 يونيو 2016
المجموعة A
لنس
 ألبانيا 0 - 1    سويسرا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة B
بوردو
 ويلز 2 - 1    سلوفاكيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
 
المجموعة B
مارسيليا
 إنكلترا 1 - 1    روسيا beIN MAX 1,2,3
الجمعة 10 يونيو 2016
المجموعة A
سان دينس
 فرنسا   2 - 1     رومانيا
beIN MAX 1,3