Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH every Premier League game LIVE on beIN CONNECT

 

 

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 4 March

  • LaLiga Eibar vs Celta, midnight, beIN 2
  • Premier League: Watford vs Leicester, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Dijon, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Fulham vs Chelsea, 3:05am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Hannover, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Betis vs Getafe, 4:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Toulose, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Erzurumspor vs Galatasaray, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Everton vs Liverpool, 5:15am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Bremen, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Bilbao, 8:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Saint Etienne, 9:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Tuesday 5 March

  • Super Lig: Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor, 6:00am, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Sheff Weds vs Sheff United, 8:45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Levante, 9:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Wednesday 6 March

  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Montpellier, 7:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Godoy vs Olimpia, 11:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: San Jose vs Flamengo, 11:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Melgar vs San Lorenzo, 11:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Jorge vs Boca, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: TBC vs UC, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Tolima vs Atletico PR, 1:30pm, beIN 2

Thursday 7 March

  • French Cup: Vitre vs Nantes, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Conception vs Cristal, 11:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Palestino vs Internacional, 11:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: TBC vs Porteno, 11:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Alianza vs River Plate, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Junior vs Palmeiras, 1:30pm, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Rosario vs Gremio, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Zamora vs Club Nacional, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 8 March

  • Copa Libertadores: Huracan vs Cruzeiro, 11:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito vs Penarol, 1:00pm, beIN 2

Saturday 9 March

  • Copa Libertadores: Lara vs Emelec, 08:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Schalke, 8:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Norwich vs Swansea, 8:45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Espanyol, 9:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Alaves vs Eibar, 1:00pm, beIN 2

 

Sunday 10 March

  • Premier League: Crystal Palace vs Brighton, 1:30am, beIN 1
  • Turkish SuperLig: Basaksehir v Fenerbahce, 2am beIN 2
  • Turkish SuperLig: Trabzonspor v Akhisarspor, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Wolfsburg, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Stuttgart, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig vs Augsburg, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Hertha, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Cardiff vs West Ham, 4:00am, beIN POP-UP 1
  • Premier League: Huddersfield vs Bournemouth, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Leicester vs Fulham, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Newcastle vs Everton, 4:00am, POP-Up2
  • Premier League: Southampton vs Tottenham, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: West Brom vs Ipswich, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Leganes, 4:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Lyon, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Man City vs Watford, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Monchengladbach, 6:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 1: Charlton vs Portsmouth, 6:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Rayo, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Monaco vs Bordeaux, 8:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Huesca, 8:45am, beIN 2

Monday 11 march

  • LaLiga: Celta vs Betis, midnight, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham vs Aston Villa, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Liverpool vs Burnley, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Lille, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Chelsea vs Wolves, 3:05am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Nuremburg, 3:30 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Valencia, 4:15am, beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Konyaspor, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Caen, 5:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Premier League: Arsenal vs Man Utd, 5:30am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Leverkusen, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Sociedad, 6:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Valladolid, 6:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Real Madrid, 8:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Nice, 9:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT