Open d'Australie : Le programme de lundi

OPEN D'AUSTRALIE / LUNDI 17 JANVIER 2022
A partir de 1h00 (heure française)
Rod Laver Arena
Maria (ALL) - Sakkari (GRE, n°5)
Osorio (COL) - Osaka (JAP, n°13)
Pas avant 4h00 :
Giron (ESP) - Nadal (ESP, n°6)
Pas avant 9h00 :
Barty (AUS, n°1) - Tsurenko (UKR, Q)
A.Zverev (ALL, n°3) - Altmaier (ALL)

Margaret Court Arena 
Ferro (FRA) - Svitolina (UKR, n°15)
Nakashima (USA) - Berrettini (ITA, n°7)
Q.Wang (CHN) - Gauff (USA, n°18)
Pas avant 9h00 :
F.Lopez (ESP) - Millman (AUS)
Tomljanovic (AUS) - Badosa (ESP, n°8)

John Cain Arena 
Djere (SER) - Shapovalov (CAN, n°14)
Hurkacz (POL, n°10) - Gerasimov (BIE)
Pas avant 7h00 :
Kenin (USA, n°11) - Keys (USA)
Munar (ESP) - Karatsev (RUS, n°18)

Kia Arena  
Bencic (SUI, n°22) - Mladenovic (FRA)
Monfils (FRA, n°17) - Coria (ARG)
Norrie (GBR, n°12) - Korda (USA)
Pas avant 7h00 :
Krejcikova (RTC, n°4) - Petkovic (ALL)

1573 Arena  
Hartono (PBS, Q) - Anisimova (USA)
Khachanov (RUS, n°28) - Kudla (USA)
Pas avant 5h00 :
Jabeur (TUN, n°9) - Parrizas Diaz (ESP)
Pas avant 7h00 :
Caruso (ITA, LL) - Kecmanovic (SER)

Court 3
Vukic (AUS, WC) - Harris (AFS, n°30)
Yastremska (UKR) - Brengle (USA)
Azarenka (BIE, n°24) - Udvardy (HON)
Hanfmann (ALL, Q) - Kokkinakis (AUS, WC)

Court 5 
Albot (MOL, Q) - Nishioka (JAP)
Martincova (RTC) - Davis (USA)
Kalinina (UKR) - Pegula (USA, n°21)
Pas avant 6h00 :
Otte (ALL) - Tseng (TPE, WC)

Court 6
Potapova (RUS) - Giorgi (ITA, n°30)
Sorribes Tormo (ESP, n°32) - Flipkens (BEL)
Etcheverry (ARG, Q) - Carreno Busta (ESP, n°19)
Pas avant 6h00 :
Griekspoor (PBS) - Fognini (ITA)

Court 7
Alcaraz (ESP, n°31) - Tabilo (CHI, Q)
Duckworth (AUS) - Mannarino (FRA)
Kuzmova (SLQ, Q) - X.Wang (CHN, WC)
S.Zheng (CHN) - Trevisan (ITA, Q)

Court 8
Sasnovich (BIE) - Q.Zheng (BIE, Q)
Parry (FRA, WC) - Kostyuk (UKR)
Moutet (FRA) - Pouille (FRA, WC)
Martic (CRO) - Teichmann (SUI)

Court 12
Rune (DAN) - Kwon (CdS)
Bublik (KAZ) - Escobedo (USA, LL)
Ruse (ROU) - Paolini (ITA)

Court 13
Bagnis (ARG) - Garin (CHI, n°16)
Kudermetova (RUS, n°28) - Liu (USA)
Pas avant 5h00 :
Vekic (CRO) - Riske (USA)
Pas avant 7h00 :
Opelka (USA, n°23) - Anderson (AFS)

Court 14
Fucsovics (HON) - Lajovic (SER)
Zanevska (BEL) - Juvan (SLO)
Milojevic (SER, Q) - McDonald (USA)
Minnen (BEL) - Cristian (ROU)

Court 15
Bonzi (FRA) - Gojowczyk (ALL)
Pera (USA) - Alexandrova (RUS)
Koepfer (ALL) - Taberner (ESP)

Court 16
Putintseva (KAZ) - Tan (FRA)
Kozlov (USA, WC) - Vesely (RTC)
Gracheva (RUS) - Bronzetti (ITA, Q)
Querrey (USA) - Sonego (ITA, n°25)

Court 17
Delbonis (ARG) - Martinez (ESP)
Van Uytvanck (BEL) - Bucsa (ESP, Q)
Schmiedlova (SLQ) - Ostapenko (LET, n°26)
Kukushkin (KAZ, Q) - Paul (USA)

>