Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
Don't miss the UEFA Europa League final, the Championship promotion playoffs plus two domestic cup finals and MORE LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the UEFA Europa League final, as well as:
- LaLiga
- Scottish Cup Final
- German Cup Final
- Serie A
- CAF Champions League
- Guinness Pro14
- MLS
- EFL Championship Play-offs
- Turkish Super Lig
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 14 May
- Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 - Spa, 12am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Malaga, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Atalanta v AC Milan, 2am AEST beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: Shrewsbury v Charlton, 2.15am AEST beIN 2
- LaLiga: Levante v Barcelona, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Roma v Juventus, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- Serie A: Sampdoria v Napoli, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Botafogo v Fluminense, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine SuperLiga: Huracan v BOCA, 6.45am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: Santos v Parana, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Orlando v Atlanta, 8.20am AEST beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: TBC v TBC, 9am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: LAFC v New York City FC, 10.40am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Rome Day 1, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Tuesday 15 May
- Turkish Super Lig: Karabakspor v Fenerbahce, 3am AEST beIN 1
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: Fulham v Derby County, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Rome Day 2, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Wednesday 16 May
- CAF Champions League: Horoya v Sundowns, 2am AEST, beIN 1
- WTA: Rome Day 2, 3.30am AEST beIN 3
- EFLChampionship semi-final play-off: Aston Villa v Middlesbrough, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- CAF Champions League: Difaa El Jadidi v TP Mazembe, 5am AEST, beIN 1
- CAF Champions League: Es Setif v MC Alger, 5am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Rome Day 3, 7pm AEST beIN 3
- CAF Champions League: As Vita Club v ASES Mimosas, 11pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions League: Aduna Stars v Raja Casablanca, 11pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Thursday 17 May
- CAF Champions League: Young Africans v Rayon Sports, 2am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions League: Gor Mahia v USM Alger, 4am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: Rotherham v Scunthorpe, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- UEFA Europa League final: Marseille v Atletico Madrid, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- CAF Champions League: Etoile v Zesco, 5am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Vancouver v San Jose, 12.40pm AEST, beIN 1
- WTA: Rome Day 4, 7pm AEST beIN 3
Friday 18 May
- Bundesliga play-off first leg: Wolfsburg v Holstein Kiel, 4.30am AEST beIN 3
- EFL League Two semi-final play-off: Exeter v Lincoln City, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- SPFL Play-off final: Livingston v Partick Thistle, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- WTA: Rome Day 5, 8pm AEST beIN 3
Saturday 19 May
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 4.30am AEST beIN 1
- Guinness Pro14 Semi-Final: Glasgow v Scarlets, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
- EFL League Two semi-final play-off: Notts County v Coventry, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- MLS: Toronto v Orlando, 10.10am AEST beIN 1
- WTA: Rome Day 6, 8pm AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Levante, 9pm AEST beIN 2
- DTM: Laustizring - Race 1, 9.30pm beIN 1
Sunday 20 May
- Scottish Cup final: Celtic v Motherwell, 12am AEST beIN 2
- Guinness Pro14 Semi-Final: Leinster v Munster, 12.15am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Rome Day 6, 1am AEST beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Multi Game, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
- LaLiga: Villarreal v Real Madrid, 2.30am AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Leganes v Real Betis, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Alaves, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Malaga v Getafe, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Girona, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: New York City FC v Colorado, 3.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- German Cup final: Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt, 4am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: Atletico MG v Cruzeiro, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Nice, 5am AEST beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Troyes v Monaco, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Rennes v Montpellier, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: St Etienne v Lille, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Caen v PSG, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Amiens, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Portland v LAFC, 5.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Dallas v Vancouver, 6.10am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Flamengo v Vasco, 8am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: New England v Columbus, 9.40am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Philadelphia v Real Salt Lake, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: San Jose v DC United, 12.40pm AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Real Salt Lake v DC United, 11.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Valencia v Deportivo, 8pm AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Rome Day 7, 9pm AEST beIN 3
- DTM: Laustizring - Race 2, 9.30pm beIN 1
- Turkish Super Liga: TBC v TBC, 11.30pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Monday 21 May
- LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- SPFL Play-off final second leg: Partick Thistle v Livingston, 12.30am AEST beIN 3
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Eibar, 2.30am AEST beIN 2
- MLS: Minnesota v Sporting KC, 4.10am AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Sociedad, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Santos, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Chicago v Houston, 6.10am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Fluminense v Atletico PR, 8am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Atlanta New York Red Bulls, 9.20am AEST beIN 3