Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
Juventus will be hoping to seal its seventh-straight Scudetto with a win over Roma, plus watch the Coupe de France and Champions Cup final LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with Roma v Juventus, as well as:
- LaLiga
- SPFL
- Serie A
- Bundesliga
- Champions Cup Rugby
- MLS
- EFL Championship Play-offs
- Turkish Super Lig
- Argentine SuperLiga
- Ferrari Challenge Europe
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 7 May
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Espanyol, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Troyes, 12.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Tolouse v Lille, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Caen v Monaco, 1am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions Cup: ASEC Mimosas v Aduna Stars, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions Cup: Rayon Sports v Gor Mahia, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Sassuolo v Sampdoria, 2am AEST beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Las Palmas v Getafe, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Madrid, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Cagliari v Roma, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- CAF Champions Cup: Raja Casablanca v AS Vita Club, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF Champions Cup: USM Alger v Young Africans, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Brasileiro: Flamengo v Internacional, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Nice, 5.05am AEST beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Union, 6.45am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Orlando v Real Salt Lake, 7.10am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Gremio v Santos, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Madrid Day 3, 8pm AEST beIN 3
Tuesday 8 May
- SPFL Play-off Semi-final: TBC v TBC, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- LaLiga: Leganes v Levante, 5am AEST, beIN 2
- WTA: Madrid Day 4, 8pm AEST beIN 3
Wednesday 9 May
- Coupe de France final: Les Herbiers v PSG, 4.45am AEST, beIN 2
- SPFL: Aberdeen v Rangers, 4.45am AEST, beIN 1
- WTA: Madrid Day 5, 8pm AEST beIN 3
Thursday 10 May
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Villarreal, 4am AEST beIN 1
- SPFL: Hearts v Hibernian, 4.45am AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Sevilla v Real Madrid, 5.30am AEST beIN 2
- MLS: Atlanta v Sporting KC, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Columbus v Philadelphia, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Toronto v Seattle, 9.55am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Chicago v Montreal, 10.40am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: LAFC v Minnesota, 12.00pm AEST beIN 1
- WTA: Madrid Day 6, 8pm AEST beIN 3
Friday 11 May
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: TBC v TBC, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- WTA: Madrid Day 7, 5.30am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Madrid Day 8, 11pm AEST beIN 3
Saturday 12 May
- WTA: Madrid Day 8, 4am AEST beIN 3
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 4.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship semi-final play-off: Derby v Fulham, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- SPFL Play-off Semi-final: TBC v TBC, 4.45am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Challenge Cup Final: Cardiff v Glouster, 5am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Vancouver v Houston, 12.40pm AEST beIN 3
- FIA Formula 3 Championship: Round 1 - Pau, 7pm AEST beIN 1
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: Scunthorpe v Rotherham, 9.30pm AEST beIN 2
- Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 - Spa, 10.15pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Dortmund, 11.30pm AEST, beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Schalke v Frankfurt, 11.30pm AEST, beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Bayern v Stuttgart, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v Augsburg, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Cologne, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Hannover, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hamburg v Monchengladbach, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Mainz v Bremen, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hertha v Leipzig, 11.30pm AEST, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 13 May
- EFL League Two semi-final play-off: Lincoln City v Exeter, 12am AEST beIN 2
- Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 - Spa, 12am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Champions Cup Final: Leinster v Racing, 1.45am AEST beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Benevento v Genoa, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship semi-final play-off: Middlesbrough v Aston Villa, 2.15am AEST beIN 2
- LaLiga: Girona v Valencia, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Eibar v Las Palmas, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- WTA: Madrid Day 9, 2.30am AEST beIN 3
- LaLiga: Getafe v Atletico Madrid, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Alaves v Athletic Bilbao, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Real Betis v Sevilla, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Leganes, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Real Madrid v Celta Vigo, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Deportivo v Villarreal, 2.30am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Minnesota v San Jose, 4.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL League Two semi-final play-off: Coventry v Notts County, 4.30am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Inter Milan v Sassuolo, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: Gremio v Internacional, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: PSG v Rennes, 5am AEST beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Lille v Dijon, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Monaco v Saint Etienne, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Nice v Caen, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Guingamp v Marseille, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Lyon, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Montreal v Philadelphia, 5.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Dallas v La Galaxy, 5.55am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Brasileiro: Corinthians v Palmeiras, 8am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: New England v Toronto, 9.40am AEST beIN 3
- MLS: Columbus v Chicago, 9.40am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Colorado v New York Red Bulls, 11.10am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: Real Salt Lake v DC United, 11.10am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- FIA Formula 3 Championship: Round 1 - Pau, 7pm AEST beIN 3
- SPFL: Hibernian v Rangers, 9.30pm AEST, beIN 1
- SPFL: Celtic v Aberdeen, 9.30pm AEST, beIN 3
- Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 - Spa, 10.15pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna v Chievo Verona, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Crotone v Lazio, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Fiorentina v Cagliari, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Hellas Verona v Udinese, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v SPAL, 11pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- FIA Formula 3 Championship: Round 1 - Pau, 11.15pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Liga: TBC v TBC, 11.30pm AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Monday 14 May
- Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 - Spa, 12am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Espanyol v Malaga, 12.15am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Atalanta v AC Milan, 2am AEST beIN 1
- Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 2am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL League One semi-final play-off: Shrewsbury v Charlton, 2.15am AEST beIN 2
- LaLiga: Levante v Barcelona, 4.45am AEST beIN 2
- Serie A: Roma v Juventus, 4.45am AEST beIN 1
- Serie A: Sampdoria v Napoli, 4.45am AEST beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Botafogo v Fluminense, 5am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Argentine SuperLiga: Huracan v BOCA, 6.45am AEST beIN 1
- Brasileiro: Santos v Parana, 8am AEST beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Orlando v Atlanta, 8.20am AEST beIN 3
- Argentine SuperLiga: TBC v TBC, 9am AEST beIN 1
- MLS: LAFC v New York City FC, 10.40am AEST beIN 3
- WTA: Rome Day 1, 7pm AEST beIN 3