Watch live this week: the best of football, rugby and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the Six Nations, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • EFL
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Copa Libertadores
  • WTA tennis

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 4 march

  • CAF Champions Cup: As Otoho v HUSA, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: Anugu Rangers v ESS, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Dijon, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Sampdoria, 1am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Genoa v Frosinone, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Bologne, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Hannover, 1.30am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Getafe, 2.15am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions Cup: Salitas v CSS, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: Luanda v Zamalek, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Toulouse, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Erzurumspor v Galatasaray, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bremen, 4am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 4am beIN 1
  • Sociedad v Atletico Madrid, 4.30am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions Cup: Berkane v Casablanca, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: NA Hussein Day v Gor Mahia, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Juventus, 6.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Bilbao, 6.45am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Saint-Etienne, 7am beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Racing v Estudiates, 9.20am beIN 3

Tuesday 5 March

  • Super Lig: Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor, 4:00am, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Sheff Weds vs Sheff United, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Levante, 7:00am, beIN 1

Wednesday 6 March

  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Montpellier, 05:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Godoy vs Olimpia, 09:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: San Jose vs Flamengo, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Melgar vs San Lorenzo, 9:15am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Jorge vs Boca, 11:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: TBC vs UC, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Tolima vs Atletico PR, 11:30am, beIN 2

Thursday 7 March

  • French Cup: Vitre vs Nantes, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Conception vs Cristal, 9:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Palestino vs Internacional, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: TBC vs Porteno, 9:15am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: 10:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Alianza vs River Plate, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Junior vs Palmeiras, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Rosario vs Gremio, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Zamora vs Club Nacional, 11:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 8 March

  • WTA Indian Wells, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Huracan vs Cruzeiro, 9:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito vs Penarol, 11:00am, beIN 2

Saturday 9 March

  • WTA Indian Wells, 06:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Lara vs Emelec, 06:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: EST vs Horoya AC, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Schalke, 6:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Udinese, 6:30am, beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Norwich vs Swansea, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • SPFL: Hibernian vs Rangers, 6:45am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Espanyol, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, 1:00pm, beIN 3 La Liga: Alaves vs Eibar, 11:00pm, beIN 2

 

Sunday 10 March

  • Turkish SuperLig: Basaksehir v Fenerbahce, 12am beIN 2
  • Turkish SuperLig: Trabzonspor v Akhisarspor, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Scotland vs Wales, 1:15am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Wolfsburg, 1:30am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Stuttgart, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig vs Augsburg, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Hertha, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: West Brom vs Ipswich, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Leganes, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Lyon, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: England vs Italy, 3:45am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Monchengladbach, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 1: Charlton vs Portsmouth, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Rayo, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Monaco vs Bordeaux, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, 6:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Chievo vs Milan, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Huesca, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells, 13:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta vs Betis, 10:00pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Bologna vs Cagliari, 10:30pm, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham vs Aston Villa, 11:00pm, beIN 3

Monday 11 march

  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Lille, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter vs Spal, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Nuremburg, 1:30 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Ireland vs France, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Valencia, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Konyaspor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Caen, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Leverkusen, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Napoli, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Sociedad, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Valladolid, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, 5:00am, beIN 3 Serie A: Fiorentina vs Lazio, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Real Madrid, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Nice, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells, Midday, beIN 3