Watch live this week: the best of football and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • EFL
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • Argentine Superliga
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Copa Libertadores

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 11 February

  • Super Lig: Round 21, midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Monaco, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atlanta vs SPAL, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria vs Frosinone, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino vs Udinese, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Augsburg, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Six Nations: England vs France, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Sociedad, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Lille, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs St Etienne, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Round 21, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Stuttgart, 4:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Juventus, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Eibar, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Milan vs Cagliari, 6:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Bilbao vs Barcelona, 6:45am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Nice vs Lyon, 7:00am, beIN 2
  • SuperLiga: River vs Racing, 9:20am, beIN 1
  • WTA Doha: Day 1, 11:30pm, beIN 3

Tuesday 12 February

  • LaLiga: Alaves vs Levante, 7:00am, beIN 2
  • WTA Doha: Day 2, 10:00pm, beIN 3

Wednesday 13 February

  • CAF CL: El Tunis vs Orland Pirates, midnight, beIN 1
  • CAF CL: Horoya vs FC Platinum, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: Mimosas vs Sundowns, 3:00am, beIN 1
  • CAF CL: Club Africain vs TP Mazembe, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: West Brom vs Nottm Forest, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: CA River vs Santos, 8:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Athletico MG vs Danubio, 8:15am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Macara vs Guabria, 10:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Barcelona vs Defensor, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Medellin vs Palestino, 10:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Doha: Day 3, 11:30pm, beIN 3

Thursday 14 February

  • CAF CC: Asante Kotoko vs Zesco, 3am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • U20 Africa Cup Of Nations, Semi Final 1, beIN 1
  • CAF CC: Salitas vs ESS, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CC: Petro Luanda vs Gor Mahia, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Saint Etienne vs Strasbourg, 5:00am, beIN 1
  • U20 Africa Cup Of Nations, Semi Final 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CC: CSS vs Enugu Rangers, 6:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Brentford vs Aston Villa, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad vs Strongest, 8:15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Uni De Chile vs Melgar, 8:15am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Fluminense vs Antofagasta, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Caracas vs Delfin, 10:30am, 10:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Sao Paolo vs Talleres, 10:30am, beIN 3
  • WTA Doha: Day 4, 11:30pm, beIN 3

Friday 15 February

  • Copa Sudamericana: Pari vs Monagas, 8:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Corinthians vs Racing, 10:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico NA vs Guaira, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • SuperLiga: Rosario vs River, 11:00am, beIN 1

Saturday 16 February

  • WTA Doha: Day 5, 00:30am, beIN 3
  • Super Lig: Malatyaspor vs Besiktas, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern, 6:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Frosinone, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • EFL League 1: Sunderland vs Accrington Stanley, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Guingamp, 6:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Eibar vs Getafe, 6:45am, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo vs Levante, 11:00pm, beIN 1
  • EFL League One: Southend vs Portsmouth, 11:30pm, beIN 2
  • WTA Doha: Day 6, 11:30pm, beIN 3

 

Sunday 17 February

  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Freiburg, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Hannover, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Leipzig, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Mainz, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid, 2:15am, beIN 1
  • U20 Africa Cup of Nations, 3rd Place Final, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Amien, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari vs Parma, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Bremen, 4:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad vs Leganes, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Atalanta vs Milan, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Valladolid, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • WTA Dubai: Day 1, 7:00pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Girona, 10:00pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: SPAL vs Fiorentina, 10:30pm, beIN 1
  • SPFL: Motherwell vs Hearts, 11:15pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Monday 18 February

  • EFL Championship: Blackburn vs Middlesborough, 12am, beIN 2
  • Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor, Midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs Toulouse, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs Montpellier, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Lazio, 1:00am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Empoli vs Sassuolo, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Chievo, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Dubai: Day 1, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Espanyol, 2:15am beIN 1
  • U20 Africa Cup of Nations: Final, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Stade de Reims vs Rennes, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Celtic, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Super Lig: Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray, 3:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter vs Sampdoria, 4:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villarreal vs Sevilla, 4:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Torino, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Betis vs Alaves, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Saint Etienne vs PSG, 7:00am, beIN 3
  • SuperLiga: Boca vs Lanus, 9:20am, beIN 1
  • SuperLiga: Banfield vs River, 11.30am beIN 1
  • WTA Dubai, Day 2, 6pm, beIN 3