Watch live this week: the best of football and rugby!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with International rugby, as well as:

  • EFL League One
  • Motorsport
  • Brasileiro

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 12 November

  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Caen, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Bologna, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • erie A: Empoli v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Sampdoria, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Leverkusen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Alanyaspor, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Betis, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Dijon, 3am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Schalke, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassulo v Lazio, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Vallecano v Villareal, 4.30am beIN AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Espanyol, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Sivasspor, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Milan v Juventus, 6.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta v Real Madrid, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Brasileiro: Atletico MG v Palmeiras, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS: TBC v TBC, 10am AEDT beIN 1
  • Argentine Superliga: San Martin v Boca, 10am AEDT beIN 3

Thursday 15 November

  • Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Fluminense, 10.45am AEDT beIN 3 

Friday 16 November

  • Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Gremio, 8am AEDT beIN 3

Saturday 17 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: Egypt v Tunisia, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: Morocco v Cameroon, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UIM F1H2O World Championship, 9pm AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL League One: Fleetwood Town v Walsall, 11pm AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 18 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: South Africa v Nigeria, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Union: Italy v Australia, 1am AEDT beIN 3
  • Rugby Union: Wales v Tonga, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 1: Luton Town v Plymouth Argyle, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Union: England v Japan, 2am AEDT beIN 1
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Ghana v Algeria, 2.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Union: Scotland v South Africa, 4.20am AEDT beIN 1
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Mali v Cameroon, 5.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Union: Ireland v New Zealand, 6am AEDT beIN 3
  • Rugby Union: France v Argentina, 7.05am AEDT beIN 1
  • Brasileiro: Corinthians v Vasco, 8am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • UIM F1H2O World Championship, 9.30pm AEDT beIN 1

Monday 12 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: Ethiopia v Ghana, 12am AEDT beIN 1
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Nigeria v South Africa, 2.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: Togo v Algeria, 3am AEDT beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifiers 2019: Guinea v Ivory Coast, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: Zambia v Kenya, 5.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Brasileiro: Parana v Palmeiras, 6am AEDT beIN 3