Watch live this week: the best of football and rugby!

Getty Imags

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with International rugby, as well as:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A 
  • Bundesliga
  • MLS Playoffs
  • Ligue 1 
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Motorsport
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 5 November

  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Guingamp, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma v Frosinone, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Torino, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Dusseldorf, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL: Wigan v Leeds, 1.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Levante, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Angers, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Bursaspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Werder Bremen, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Bologna v Atalanta, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Sevilla, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Getafe, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v AC Milan, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Celta Vigo, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Marseille, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Flamengo, 6am AEDT beIN 3
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 10.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 10.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Tuesday 6 November

  • Super Lig: Goztepe v Rizespor, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Bilbao, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Saturday 10 November

  • Super Lig: Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • CAF CL: Esperance v Al Ahly, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Wolfsburg, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Frosinone v Fiorentina, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Sheffield Utd v Sheffield Weds, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Strasbourg, 6.45am AEDT SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Aberdeen v Hibernian, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Levante v Sociedad, 7am AEDT SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Liga: Atletico Tucuman v Rosario, 11am AEDT SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valldolid v Eibar, 11pm AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 11 November

  • Fed Cup: Czech Republic v USA, 12am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Torino v Parma, 1am AEDT beIN CONNECT
  • Rugby Test Match: Italy v Georgia, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Augsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Mainz, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf v Hertha, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Nuremberg v Stuttgart, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Test Match: Scotland v Fiji, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Ipswich, 2am AEDT beIN 2
  • Rugby Test Match: England v New Zealand, 2am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Valencia, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp v Lyon, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Kayerispor v Galatasaray, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Cagliari, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Test Match: Wales v Australia, 4.20am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Bayern, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • EFL: West Bromley v Leeds, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Atletico v Bilbao, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Test Match: Ireland v Argentina 5.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Nimes v Nice, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Napoli, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Girona v Leganes, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Brasileiro: Corinthians v Sao Paulo, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: TBC v TBC, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby Test Match: France v South Africa, 7.05am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS: TBC v TBC, 10am AEDT, beIN 1
  • MLS: TBC v TBC, 1pm AEDT, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Huesca, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fed Cup: Czech Republic v USA, 10pm beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Inter, 10.30pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Livingston v Celtic, 11pm beIN 2

Monday 12 November

  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Caen, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Bologna, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • erie A: Empoli v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Sampdoria, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Leverkusen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Alanyaspor, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Betis, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Dijon, 3am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Schalke, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassulo v Lazio, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Vallecano v Villareal, 4.30am beIN AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Espanyol, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Sivasspor, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Milan v Juventus, 6.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Celta v Real Madrid, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Brasileiro: Atletico MG v Palmeiras, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS: TBC v TBC, 10am AEDT beIN 1
  • Argentine Superliga: San Martin v Boca, 10am AEDT beIN 3

>