Watch live this week: the best of football and rugby!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with International rugby, as well as:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A 
  • Bundesliga
  • MLS Playoffs
  • Ligue 1 
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Motorsport
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 29 October

  • Betfred Cup: Hearts v Celtic, 12.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Reims, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Frosinone, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: RB Leizig v Schalke, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Malatyaspor v Galatasaray, 2am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Real Madrid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Nice, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Betfred Cup: Aberdeen v Rangers, 3.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Werder Bremen v Leverkusen, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Sampdoria, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Villarreal, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Ankaragucu, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Roma, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Huesca, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 2
  • MLS: New England v Montreal, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Orlando, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NYCFC v Philadelphia, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Toronto v Atlanta, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Columbus v Minnesota, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Chicago v DC United, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Sporting KC v LAFC, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Colorado v Dallas, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v Houston, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Seattle v San Jose, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Vancouver v Portland, 7.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Tucuman v Independiente, 10am AEDT beIN 3

Tuesday 30 October

  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Rizeszpor, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lazio v Inter Milan, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1

Wednesday 31 October

  • Carabao Cup: Burton Albion v Nottingham Forest, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Carabao Cup: Bournemouth v Norwich, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • French League Cup: Strasbourg v Lille, 7.05am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Thursday 1 November

  • Serie A: AC Milan v Genoa, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: West Ham v Tottenham, 6.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • Carabao Cup: Chelsea v Derby, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Carabao Cup: Arsenal v Blackpool, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • SPFL: Hearts v Hibernian, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Dundee v Celtic, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup: Middlesbrough v Crystal Palace, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • French League Cup: Nice v Auxerre, 8.05am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NYCFC v Philadelphia, 10.10am AEDT beIN 1

Friday 2 November

  • Carabao Cup: Manchester City v Fulham, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • MLS: DC United v Colombus, 10.10am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: North America - Race 1, 10.55pm AEDT beIN 3

Saturday 3 November

  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Asia Pacific - Race 1, 12.50am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Europe - Race 1, 2.40am AEDT beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Fenerbahce, 5am AEDT beIN 3
  • CAF Champions League: TBC v TBC, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Frankfurt, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Empoli, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: Aston Villa v Bolton, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Lille, 6.45am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Union v Patronatos, 11am AEDT beIN 1
  • Test Rugby: Japan v New Zealand, 4.45pm AEDT beIN 3
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Europe - Race 2, 10.55pm AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Atletico Madrid, 11pm AEDT beIN 2
  • SPFL: St Mirren v Rangers, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 1

Sunday 4 November

  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Asia Pacific - Race 2, 12.50am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Inter v Genoa, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Hannover, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Nuremburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Dortmund, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Test Rugby: Wales v Scotland, 1.45am AEDT beIN 1
  • EFL: Rotherham v Swansea, 2am AEDT beIN 2
  • Test Rugby: England v Springboks, 2am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Valladolid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: North America - Race 2, 2.40am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Bordeaux, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir v Besiktas, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Roma, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Stoke v Middlesbrough, 4.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Girona, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Reims v Monaco, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Cagliari, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Santos, 7am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Test Rugby: Ireland v Italy, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: BOCA v Tigre, 10am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Coppa Shell AM World Final, 7pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Coppa Shell AM World Final, 8.35pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Alaves, 10pm AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Lazio v SPAL, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge World Finals: Trofeo Pirelli AM World Final, 10.55pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Kilmarnock v Aberdeen, 11.15pm AEDT beIN 2

Monday 5 November

  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Guingamp, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Sassuolo, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma v Frosinone, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Torino, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Dusseldorf, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL: Wigan v Leeds, 1.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Levante, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Angers, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Bursaspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Werder Bremen, 4am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: Bologna v Atalanta, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Sevilla, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Getafe, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v AC Milan, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 6.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Celta Vigo, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Marseille, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Flamengo, 6am AEDT beIN 3
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 10.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS Conference semi-final first leg: TBC v TBC, 10.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT