Watch live this week: the best of football and tennis!

beIN SPORTS

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with the International Champions Cup, as well as:

  • AFCON final
  • WTA tennis
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • MLS

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Wednesday 23 JuLy

  • Copa Sudamericana: Zulia vs Cristal, 6am, beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Cruzeiro, 8.15am, beIN 1
  • ICC: Real Madrid v Arsenal, 9am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito v Olimpia, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Godoy v Palmeiras, 10.30am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Penarol v Fluminense, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ICC: Bayern v Milan, 11am beIN 3
  • ICC: Chivas v Atletico Madrid, 11am beIN 2
  • ICC: Juventus v Inter, 9.30pm beIN 2

Thursday 25 July

  • ICC: Tottenham v Man. United, 9.30pm beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Round of 16 1st Leg, Club Nacional v Internacional, 8.15am beIN 1
  • ICC: Fiorentina v Benfica, 10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Round of 16 1st Leg, Botafogo v Atletico MG, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Copa Libertadores: Round of 16 1st Leg, Atletico PA v Boca, 10.30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Round of 16 1st Leg, Emelec v Flamengo, 10.30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Tennis: Jurmala Day 1, 10pm beIN 3

Friday 26 July

  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 1, 12pm beIN 2
  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 1, 4.30am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Round of 16 1st Leg, Independiente v Uni Catolica, 10.30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Round of 16 1st Leg, Corinthians v Wanderers, 10.30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Round of 16 1st Leg, Gremio v Libertad, 10.30am, beIN 1
  • WTA Tennis: Jurmala Day 2, 10pm beIN 3

Saturday 27 July

  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 2, 12pm beIN 2
  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 2, 4.30am beIN 2
  • Betfred Cup: Group Stage, Elgin v Hibernian, 4.45am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Week 21, New York City v Sporting KC, 9.38am, beIN 1
  • ICC: Real Madrid v Atletico. 10am, beIN 2
  • Friendly: PSG v Inter Milan, 8pm, beIN 1

Sunday 28 July

  • Club friendly: PSG v Nuremburg, 2.30am beIN 1
  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 3, 12pm beIN 2
  • MLS: Week 21, NY Red Bulls v Columbus, 9.36am, beIN 3
  • MLS: Week 21, Toronto v Cincinnati, 10.08am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Week 21, Chicago v DC United, 10.08am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Week 21, San Jose v Colorado, 12.08pm, beIN 1
  • MLS: Week 21, Portland v La Galaxy, 12.08pm, beIN 2

Monday 29 July

  • Betfred Cup: Group Stage, Dundee v Inverness, 12pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Tennis: Jurmala Day 4, 2am, beIN 3
  • WTA Tennis: Palermo Day 4, 3.30am, beIN 2
  • ICC: Milan v Benfica, 5am, beIN 2

Tuesday 30 July

  • Club Friendly: PSG v Sydney FC, 10pm AEST beIN 1

Wednesday 31 JuLy

  • WTA Tennis: San Jose Day 1, 5am, beIN 3