Watch live this week: the best of football and tennis!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship
  • SPFL
  • Ligue 1
  • Bundesliga
  • WTA

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

 

Monday 29 April

  • WTA Istanbul: Day 4, Midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Stuttgart: Day 7, Midnight, beIN 3
  • SPFL Premiership: Rangers vs Aberdeen, Midnight, beIN 1
  • La Liga: Sociedad vs Getafe, 12:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Toulouse, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Nuremburg vs Bayern, 2:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Sampdoria vs Lazio, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Besiktas vs Ankaragucu, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Villarreal vs Huesca, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Minnesota vs DC United, 3:38am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino vs Milan, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • La Liga: Rayo vs Real Madrid, 4:30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille vs Nantes, 5:00am, beIN 3
  • MLS: LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake, 10:08am, beIN 2

 

Tuesday 30 April

  • Super Lig: Konyaspor vs Galatasaray, 3:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta vs Udinese, 3:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Fiorentina vs Sassuolo, 5:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Betis vs Espanyol, 5:00am, beIN 2

Wednesday 1 May

  • Ligue 1: Montpellier vs PSG, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cerro vs UTC, 8:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Colo Colo vs Uni Catolica, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Prague: Day 1, 7:00pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Rabat: Day 1, 8:00pm, beIN 1

Thursday 2 May

  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Monaco, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Sol vs Mineros, 8:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Binacional vs Independiente, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Prague: Day 2, 7:00pm, beIN 1
  • WTA Rabat: Day 2, 8:00pm, beIN 3

 

Friday 3 May

  • Copa Sudamericana: Guarani vs Cali, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • WTA Prague: Day 3, 7:00pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Rabat: Day 3, 11:00pm, beIN 3

 

Saturday 4 May

  • Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Basaksehir, 3:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Leipzig, 4:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Torino, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Marseille, 4:45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla vs Leganes, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Colorado vs Vancouver, 11:08am, beIN 1
  • WTA Madrid: Day 1, 7:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Prague: Day 4, 7:00pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Rayo, 9:00pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: Aberdeen vs Celtic, 9:30pm, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Stuttgart, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Nuremberg, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Hannover, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

 

Sunday 5 May

  • WTA Rabat: Day 4, Midnight, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Espanyol vs Atletico, 12:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Nice, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Chievo vs SPAL, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL League 1: TBC, 2:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves vs Sociedad, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Bremen vs Dortmund, 2:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Caen, 4:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Inter, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Celta v s Barcelona, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • MLS: DC United vs Columbus, 10:08am, beIN 2
  • MLS: LAFC vs Chicago, 12:38pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Madrid: Day 2, 7:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Girona, 8:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli vs Fiorentina, 8:30pm, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v Aston Villa, 9:30pm, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Derby v West Brom, 9:30pm, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Augsburg, 9:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Eibar v s Betis, 10:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Rennes, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta, 11:00pm, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Parma vs Sampdoria, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs Frosinone, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dusseldorf, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

 

Monday 6 May

  • LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Villarreal, 12:15am, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: Rangers vs Hibernian, 12:30am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Monaco vs St Etienne, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Roma, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Besiktas, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Frankfurt, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Atheltic Club, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Napoli vs Cagliari, 4:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Huesca vs Valencia, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Lille, 5:00am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Sporting KC vs Atlanta, 11:20am, beIN 2
  • WTA Madrid: Day 4, 8:00pm, beIN 3