Watch live this week: the best of football!

Bongarts

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga , as well as:

  • Serie A
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship
  • SPFL
  • Ligue 1
  • European Hockey League

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Monday 15 April

  • La Liga: Sociedad vs Eibar, 12:15, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Bordeaux, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Augsburg, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray, 2:00am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Chievo vs Napoli, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Girona vs Villarreal, 2:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Frosinone vs Inter, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia vs Levante, 4:45am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lille vs PSG, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Sporting KC vs NY Red Bulls, 9:20am, beIN 2

Tuesday 16 April

  • Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Morocco vs Senegal, midnight, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta vs Empoli, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Leganes vs Real Madrid, 5:00am, beIN 2

Wednesday 17 April

  • Copa Sudamericana: Zulia vs Potosi, 6:00am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: La Equidad vs Campo Grande, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • EHL: Kazan vs Mannheimer, 8:45pm, beIN 3
  • Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Nigeria vs Angola, 9:00pm, beIN 3
  • EHL: KHC Dragons vs Three Rock Rovers, 11:00pm, beIN 3

Thursday 18 April

  • Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Uganda vs Tanzania, Midnight, beIN 3
  • EHL: Waterloo vs Surbiton, 1:15am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Nantes vs PSG, 3:00am, beIN 2
  • Serie A Lazio vs Udinese, 3:00am, beIN 1
  • EHL: Oranje vs Ulenhorst, 3:00am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Colon vs Municipal, 10:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Oriente vs Rionegro, 10:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Del Valle vs Union, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • EHL: Saint Germain vs Egara, 8:45pm, beIN 3
  • Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Cameroon vs Morocco, 9:00pm, beIN 1
  • EHL: Leopold vs Polo, 11:00pm, beIN 3

Friday 19 April

  • Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Senegal vs Guinea, Midnight, beIN 1
  • EHL: Amsterdam vs Menzieshill, 01:15am, beIN 3
  • EHL: Kampong vs RW Koln, 03:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Mushuc vs Espanola, 10:30am, beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo vs Wanderers, 10:30am, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Sheff United vs Nottm Forest, 9:30pm, beIN 3

Saturday 20 April

  • EFL Championship: Birmingham vs Derby County, Midnight, beIN 3
  • EFL League 1: Burton Albion vs Portsmouth, Midnight, beIN 1
  • EFL League 1 Sunderland vs Doncaster, 2:15am, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Norwich vs Sheff Weds, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon vs Angers, 4:45am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Alaves vs Valladolid, 5:00am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Toronto vs Minnesota, 10:08am, beIN 2
  • MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston, 1:08pm, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Parma vs Milan, 8:30pm, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Celta vs Girona, 9:00pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL Premiership: Hearts vs Rangers, 9:00pm, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Lazio vs Chievo, 11:00pm, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Calgiari vs Frosinone, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna vs Sampdoria, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese vs Sassuolo, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli vs SPAL, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa vs Torino, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Stuttgart, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern vs Bremen, 11:30pm, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Nuremburg, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz vs Dusseldorf, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

 

Sunday 21 April

  • LaLiga: Eibar v s Atletico, 00:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Marseille, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Kayserispor, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Leipzig, 2:30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Rayo vs Huesca, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Montpellier, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke vs Hoffenheim, 4:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Inter v s Roma, 4:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • MLS: New England vs NY Red Bulls, 9:38am, beIN 3
  • MLS: San Jose vs Kansas, 12:08pm, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Espanyol, 8:00pm, beIN 2
  • Fed Cup: France vs Romania, 9:00pm, beIN 3
  • SPFL Premiership: Hibernian vs Celtic, 9:30pm, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe vs Sevilla, 10:00pm, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Basaksehir vs Rizespor, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund, 11:30pm, beIN 1

Monday 22 April

  • La Liga: Real Madrid vs Bilbao, 00:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha vs Hannover, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal vs Leganes, 2:30am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia, 4:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco, 5:00am, beIN 1
  • MLS: LAFC vs Seattle, 9:20am, beIN 2
  • EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Coventry, 9:30pm, beIN 2