Watch live this week: the best of football!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with El Clasico, as well as:

  • Serie A
  • EFL
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1
  • Argentine Superliga
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Copa Libertadores

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Monday 25 February

  • Serie A: Bologna vs Juventus, 01:00am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Nantes vs Bordeaux, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo vs Genoa, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo vs SPAL, 01:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover vs Frankfurt, 01:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Italy vs Ireland, 02:00am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico vs Villareal, 02:15am, beIN CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Akhisarpor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs Marseille, 03:00am, beIN CONNECT
  • Carabao Cup Final: Chelsea vs Man City, 03:30am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Leverkusen, 04:00am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Parma vs Napoli, 04:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valladolid vs Betis, 04:30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina vs Inter, 06:30am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Levante vs Real Madrid, 06:45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Monaco vs Lyon, 07:00am, beIN 3
  • SuperLiga: Defensa vs Boca, 11:30am, beIN 3

Tuesday 26 February

  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Fenerbahce, 5am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • EFL: Nottingham Forest v Derby, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Girona v Sociedad 7am beIN 3

Wednesday 27 February

  • Coupe de France: PSG v Dijon, 7.10am beIN 2
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 2, 9am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Santos v CA River, 9.15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Caracas v Melgar, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Fluminense v Antofagasta, 11:30am, beIN 2

Thursday 28 February

  • Coupe de France: Rennes v Orleans, 4.30am beIN 1
  • SPFL: Hearts v Celtic, 6.45am beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Lyon v Caen, 7am beIN 2
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 2, 9am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Palestino v Talleres, 9.15am, beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Monagas v Pari, 9:15am, beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Racing v Corinthians, 11:30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico MG v Defensor, 11:30am, beIN 1
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 3, 9am beIN 3

Friday 1 March

  • Copa Sudamericana: Guabria v Macara, 11.30am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico Nacional v Libertad, 11:30am, beIN 1

Saturday 2 March

  • SPFL: Morton v Falkirk, 6.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Dortmund, 06:30am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Inter Milan, 6:30am, beIN 1
  • EFL: Leeds v West Brom, 6:45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Rayo v Girona, 7:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 4, 9am beIN 3
  • Argentine Superliga: Union v BOCA, 11.10am beIN 3
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 4, 1pm beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Valladolid, 11pm beIN 2
  • League One: Southend v Barnsley, 11.30pm beIN 1

 

Sunday 3 March

  • Turkish Super Lig: Kayserispor v Besiktas, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Parma, 1:00am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Dusseldorf, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Freiburg, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Hoffenheim, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Mainz, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Nuremburg v RB Leizig, 1:30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Hull v Birmingham, 2:00am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Alaves, 2:15am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Caen v PSG, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Caykur Rizespor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Sassuolo, 4am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Bayern, 4.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Sevilla, 4.30am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Angers v Monaco, 6am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Lazio v Roma, 6.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Barcelona, 6.45am beIN 2
  • WTA: Acapulco Day 4, 11am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Celta, 10pm beIN 2
  • Serie A: Torino v Chievo, 10.30pm beIN 1

Monday 4 march

  • CAF Champions Cup: As Otoho v HUSA, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: Anugu Rangers v ESS, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Dijon, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: SPAL v Sampdoria, 1am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Genoa v Frosinone, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Bologne, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Hannover, 1.30am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Getafe, 2.15am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions Cup: Salitas v CSS, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: Luanda v Zamalek, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Toulouse, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Erzurumspor v Galatasaray, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bremen, 4am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Fiorentina, 4am beIN 1
  • Sociedad v Atletico Madrid, 4.30am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions Cup: Berkane v Casablanca, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF Champions Cup: NA Hussein Day v Gor Mahia, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Juventus, 6.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Bilbao, 6.45am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Saint-Etienne, 7am beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Racing v Estudiates, 9.20am beIN 3