Watch live this week: the best of football!

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga, as well as:

  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • EFL Championship
  • MLS
  • Brasileiro

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Monday 26 November

  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Rennes, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Fiorentina, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Atalanta, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Chievo, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Bremen, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Valladolid, 2.15am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Nice v Lille, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Hannover, 4am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Lazio v Milan, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Girona, 4.30am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions Cup: Raja v AS Vita, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Sampdoria, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villareal v Real Betis, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Amiens v Marseille, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine Superliga: Racing v Banfield, 11.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS: Portland v Sporting KC, 11.50am AEDT beIN 1

Tuesday 27 November

  • Super Lig: Goztepe v Basaksehir, 4am AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Torino, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Celta, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Wednesday 28 November

  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 2.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 5.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Leeds v Reading, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2

Thursday 29 November

  • EFL Championship: Stoke v Derby, 7am AEDT beIN 2

Friday 30 November

  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Atalanta, 11.50am AEDT beIN 1
  • MLS: Sporting KC v Portland, 1.50pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Saturday 1 December

  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 3am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf v Mainz, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Nantes, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Rayo v Eibar, 7am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Celta v Huesca, 11pm AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Sheff Utd v Leeds, 11.30pm AEDT beIN 2

Sunday 2 December

  • Super Lig: Basaksehir v Sivasspor, 12am AEDT beIN 3
  • Serie A: SPAL v Empoli, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Freiburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Augsburg, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Bayern, 1.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Hertha, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Blackburn v Sheff Weds, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Vallodolid v Leganes, 2.15am AEDT beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Lyon, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Kayseispor v Trabzonspor, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Women’s Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Juventus, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Schalke, 4.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Middlesborough v Aston Villa, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Espanyol, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Montpellier, 6am AEDT beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Bologna, 6.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Valencia, 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Betis v Sociedad, 10pm AEDT beIN 2
  • Serie A: Milan v Parma, 10.30pm AEDT beIN 1
  • SPFL: Hearts v Rangers, 11pm AEDT beIN 3

Monday 3 December

  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Dijon, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Frosinone v Cagliari, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Udinese, 1am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Genoa, 1am AEDT beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Monchengladbach, 1.30am AEDT beIN 3
  • Betfred Cup: Celtic v Aberdeen, 2am AEDT beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Girona v Atletico, 2.15am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Reims, 3am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Wolfsburg, 4am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Chievo v Lazio, 4am AEDT beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Besktas v Galtasaray, 4am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Villarreal, 4.30am AEDT beIN 2
  • CAF CC: AS Vita v Casablanca, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Brasileirao: Palmeiras v Vitoria, 6am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Inter, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Sevilla 6.45am AEDT beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v PSG, 7am AEDT beIN 3
  • Argentine Superliga: Independiente v Boca, 9.30am AEDT beIN 1

 


>