Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • CAF Champions League
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • ATP Tour 250 - With the Qatar Open featuring Roger Federer
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 16 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 2 Match 3, 2:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 2 Match 4, 4:00am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Huesca, 6:55am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 1 Match 1, 11:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 1 Match 2, 1:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 1 Match 3, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 3 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 3 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 1 Match 1, 11:00pm beIN 2

WEDNESDAY 17 MARCH

  • CAF Champions League: Simba v Al Merrikh, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: AS Vita v Al Ahly, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Al Hilal v CR Belouizdad, 12:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 1 Match 2, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 3 Match 3, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 1 Match 3, 3:00am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions League: Sundowns v TP Mazembe, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Petro de Luanda v Kaizer Chiefs, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Horoya v Wydad AC, 3:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 3 Match 4, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 1 Match 4, 5:00am beIN 2
  • CAF Champions League: MC Alger v Teungueth, 6:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Zamalek v ES Tunis, 6:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Bournemouth v Swansea, 6:40am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Bolivar v Wanderers, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Lara v Santos, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Macara v Emelec, 9:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: 12 de Octubre v Nacional, 9:15am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 2 Match 1, 11:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Ayacucho v Gremio, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Tolima v Cali, 11:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v Espanola, 11:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Antofagasta v Huachipato, 11:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 2 Match 2, 1:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 3 Match 3, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 4 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 2 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 4 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 2 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: PSG v Lille, 11:55pm beIN 3

THURSDAY 18 MARCH

  • CAF Confederations Cup: Coton v RS Berkane, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: NAPSA Stars v JS Kabylie, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Namungo v Pyramids, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Orlando v Enyimba, 12:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 2 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Torino v Sassuolo, 1:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 4 Match 3, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 2 Match 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Salitas v ESS, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: ASC Jaraaf v CSS, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Nkana v Casablanca, 3:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 4 Match 4, 4:00am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Elche, 4:55am beIN 2
  • CAF Confederations Cup: Ahli Benghazi v ES Setif, 6:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham v Reading, 6:40am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad v UC, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Guabira v Potosi, 9:10am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 3 Match 1, 11:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Junior v Caracas, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: San Lorenzo v Uni de Chile, 11:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Jorge v Palmaflor, 11:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: UTC v Huancayo, 11:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aragua v Mineros, 11:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 3 Match 2, 1:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 3 Match 3, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 3 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 5 QF 1, 10:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 3 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 2

FRIDAY 19 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 5 QF 2, 12:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 3 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 5 QF 3, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Day 3 Match 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 5 QF 4, 4:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Day 1, 8:00am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Metropolitanos v Puerto v Cabello, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Guairena v Club River, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aucas v Guayaquil, 9:15am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 4 QF 1, 11:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Day 1, 11:00am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Mannucci v Melgar, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico Nacional v Guarani, 11:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cobresal v Palestino, 11:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: La Equidad v Pasto, 11:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 4 QF 2, 1:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 4 QF 3, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Quarter Final 1, 9:00pm beIN 2
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Quarter Final 2, 11:00pm beIN 2

SATURDAY 20 MARCH

  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 6 SF 1, 12:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Quarter Final 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 6 SF 2, 2:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Quarter Final 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Day 2, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bielefeld v Leipzig, 6:20am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Parma v Genoa, 6:35am beIN 3
  • SPFL Championship: Alloa v Dundee, 6:45am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Levante, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Monaco, 7:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Quarter Final 3, 11:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 5 SF 1, 1:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Quarter Final 4, 1:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 5 SF 2, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Semi Final 1, 10:00pm beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Metz v Rennes, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Brentford v Nottm Forest, 11:25pm beIN 2

SUNDAY 21 MARCH

  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Semi Final 2, 12:00am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Eibar, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Crotone v Bologna, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Scotland v Italy, 1:10am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Stuttgart, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v FC Union, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Dortmund, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Wolfsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Dubai - Day 7 Final, 2:00am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Birmingham, 2:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Barnsley v Sheff Wed, 2:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta v Real Madrid, 2:10am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Nice v Marseille, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Ireland v England, 3:35am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Spezia v Cagliari, 4:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Monchengladbach, 4:20am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Swansea v Cardiff, 4:25am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Osasuna, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Sassuolo, 6:35am beIN 1
  • Six Nations: France v Wales, 6:50am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Sevilla, 6:55am beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Day 3, 8:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Semi Final 1, 8:40am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Semi Final 2, 10:00am beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Celtic v Rangers, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Acapulco - Day 6 Final, 2:00pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Verona v Atalanta, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Lens, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Mainz, 11:30pm CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Elche, 11:55pm beIN 3

MONDAY 22 MARCH

  • WTA 500: St Petersburg - Final, 12:30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Juventus v Benevento, 12:55am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Torino, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Lazio, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Leverkusen, 1:30am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Granada, 2:10am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Cadiz, 2:15am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Nimes, 3:05am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Augsburg, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v MIlan, 3:50am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Alaves, 4:25am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Roma v Napoli, 6:35am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v PSG, 6:55am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Barcelona, 6:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 250: Monterrey - Final, 9:30am beIN 1

 


>