Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations
  • CAF Champions League
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • ATP Tour 250
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 2 MARCH

  • WTA 500: Doha Day 1 - Kudermetova vs Muguruza, 12:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam Day 1 - Nishikori v Aliassime, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha Day 1 - Bertens v Ostapenko, 2:30am beIN 2
  • Total U20 Africa Cup of Nations: Ghana v Gambia SF, 2:50am beIN 3
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 1 Match 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha Day 1 - Kuznetsova v Azarenka, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 1 Match 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 1, 5:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam Day 1 - Haase v Murray, 5:30am beIN 1
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Semi-Final - Uganda v Tunisia, 6:30am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Sociedad, 6:55am beIN 3
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam Day 1 - Fucsovics v Opelka, 7:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 1 Match 3, 9:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 1 Match 4, 10:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 2 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 2 Match 1, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 2 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 3 MARCH

  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 2 Match 2, 12:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 2 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2, 1:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 2 Match 3, 2:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2 Match 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2 Match 2, 3:30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Lazio v Torino, 4:20am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 2 Match 4, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 2 Match 4, 5:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2, 5:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Spezia, 6:35am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Blackburn, 6:55am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 2 Match 5, 7:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2 Match 4, 9:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 2 Match 5, 10:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Uni Catolica v Liverpool FC, 11:20am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 3 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 3 Match 1, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 3 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 1

THURSDAY 4 MARCH

  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 3 Match 2, 12:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 3 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 3 Match 3, 2:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 3 Match 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Napoli, 4:20am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 3 Match 4, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 3 Match 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 3, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Rennes, 5:00am CONNECT
  • SPFL Premiership: Livingston v Rangers, 5:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 3 Match 4, 5:30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Milan v Udinese, 6:35am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Crotone, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Benevento v Verona, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Bologna, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Roma, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Genoa v Sampdoria, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Marseille, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Lorient, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Monaco, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v PSG, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Reims, 7:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Stoke v Swansea, 7:10am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 3 Match 5, 7:30am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Caracas v Cesar Vallejo, 9:10am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 3 Match 3, 9:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 3 Match 4, 10:00am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Guarani v Pari, 11:25am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 4 Match 1, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 4 QF 1, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 4 Match 2, 11:00pm beIN 1

FRIDAY 5 MARCH

  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 4 QF 2, 12:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 4 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 1 Match 1, 1:00am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 4 QF 3, 2:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 4 Match 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 1 Match 2, 3:30am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 4 QF 4, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 4 Match 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 4, 5:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 4 Match 4, 5:30am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 1 Match 3, 5:30am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Parma v Inter, 6:35am beIN 3
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 4 Match 5, 7:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 4 Match 3, 9:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 4 Match 4, 10:00am beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Trofeo Pirelli Final - Race 1, 10:35pm CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 5 QF 1, 11:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Lyon - QF 1, 11:00pm beIN 3

SATURDAY 6 MARCH

  • ATP 500: Rotterdam  - Day 5 QF 2, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Lyon - QF 2, 1:00am beIN 3
  • Ferarri Challenge Europe: Coppa Shell FInal - Race 2, 1:10am CONNECT
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5 QF 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 5 SF 1, 2:00am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5, 3:00am CONNECT
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 2, 3:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 5 SF 2, 4:00am beIN 2
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5 QF 2, 5:00am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5, 5:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 5 QF 3, 5:30am beIN 1
  • CAF Champions League: CR Belouizdad v Al Hilal, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Mainz, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Huddersfield v Cardiff, 6:40am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Raith v Dunfermline, 6:45am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Villarreal, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Coupe de France: TBC v TBC, 6:55am CONNECT
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 7:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 5 QF 4, 7:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5 QF 3, 9:30am beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 5 QF 4, 10:00am beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Trofeo Pirelli Final - Race 1, 10:35pm CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Nottm Forest, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Getafe, 11:55pm beIN 3

SUNDAY 7 MARCH

  • CAF Champions League: TP Mazembe v Sunddowns, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Al Merrikh v Simba SC, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: Red Star v Lens, 12:15am CONNECT
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 3, 12:30am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 6 SF 1, 1:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Spezia v Benevento, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Coppa Shell Final - Race 2, 1:10am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Leverkusen, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Leipzig, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Stuttgart, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Augsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Doha Final, 2:00am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Swansea v Middlesbrough, 2:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v Luton, 2:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Elche v Sevilla, 2:10am beIN 3
  • Coupe de France: Valenciennes v Metz, 2:30am CONNECT
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 6 SF 1, 3:00am beIN 1
  • CAF Champions League: Kaizer Chiefs v Petro de Luanda, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Tuengueth v MC Alger, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: ES Tunis v Zamalek, 3:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 6 SF 2, 4:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Udinese v Sassuolo, 4:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Dortmund, 4:20am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Eibar, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Lyon v Sochaux, 4:45am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 6 SF 2, 5:30am beIN 1
  • CAF Champions League: WAC v Horoya, 6:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Ahly v AS Vita, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Lazio, 6:35am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Barcelona, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: TBC v TBC, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: Brest v PSG, 7:10am CONNECT
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 1 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli World Final, 7:10pm CONNECT
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 1 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • Ferrari Challenge: Coppa Shell World Final, 9:10pm CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Genoa, 10:20pm beIN 3
  • SPFL Premiership: Dundee Utd v Celtic, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 1 Match 3, 11:00pm beIN 1

MONDAY 8 MARCH

  • LaLiga: Huesca v Celta, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Crotone v Torino, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Parma, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Milan, 1:00am CONNECT
  • ATP 500: Rotterdam - Day 7 Final, 1:30am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Bremen, 1:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 250: Lyon - Day 4, 1:30am CONNECT
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 1 Match 4, 2:00am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Real Madrid, 2:10am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Cagliari, 3:50am beIN 2
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 1 Match 5, 4:00am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Bielefeld v FC Union, 4:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Levante, 4:25am beIN 3
  • Coupe de France: Ajaccio v Lille, 4:30am CONNECT
  • ATP 250: Buenos Aires - Day 7, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Bologna, 6:35am beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Canet v Marseille, 6:55am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Granada, 6:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 2 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 2 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP 250: Doha - Day 1 Match 1, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • WTA 1000: Dubai - Day 2 Match 3, 11:00pm beIN 1

 


>