Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations
  • CAF Champions League
  • Bundesliga
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • ATP Tour 250
  • EFL Championship

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 23 FEBRUARY

  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Ghana v Gambia, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Tanzania v Morocco, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Crotone, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Sevilla, 6:55am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 2 Match 1, 3:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 2 Match 2, 5:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 2 Match 3, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 2 Match 4, 11:00pm beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 24 FEBRUARY

  • CAF Champions League: Atletico PL v Wydad, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Al Merrikh v AS Vita, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Simba v Al Ahly, 12:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Teungueth v Zamalek, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: Kaizer Chiefs v Horaya, 3:00am CONNECT
  • CAF Champions League: MC Alger v EST, 6:00am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Rotherham v Nottm Forest, 6:40am beIN 2
  • International Women's Friendly: France v Switzerland, 7:00am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Liverpool FC v Uni Catolica, 11:20am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 3 Match 1, 5:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 3 Match 2, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 3 Match 3, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 3 Match 4, 11:00pm beIN 1

THURSDAY 25 FEBRUARY

  • CAF Champions League: El Hilal v TP Mazembe, 12:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Elche, 4:55am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Preston v QPR, 6:40am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 4 Match 1, 5:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 4 Match 2, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 4 Match 3, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Cesar Vallejo v Caracas, 9:10am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 4 Match 4, 11:00pm beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Pari v Guarani, 11:25pm beIN 2

FRIDAY 26 FEBRUARY

  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter-Final, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter-Final, 6:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 5 QF 1, 5:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 5 QF 2, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 5 QF 3, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 5 QF 4, 11:00pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 27 FEBRUARY

  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter-Final, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations: Quarter-Final, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Frankfurt, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Sassuolo, 6:40am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Derby v Nottm Forest, 6:40am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Inverness CT v Hearts, 6:45am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Athletic, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Nice, 7:00am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 6 SF 1, 6:00pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 6 SF 2, 8:00pm beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Metz, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Bournemouth v Watford, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Huesca, 11:55pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 28 FEBRUARY

  • Serie A: Spezia v Parma, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Italy v Ireland, 1:05am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Cologne, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Bielefeld, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Hertha, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Schalke, 1:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Middlesbrough v Cardiff, 1:55am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Barcelona, 2:10am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Dijon v PSG, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Six Nations: Wales v England, 3:55am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Bologna v Lazio, 3:55am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Monchengladbach, 4:20am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Osasuna, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Juventus, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Valencia, 6:55am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Singapore - Day 7 Final, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Atalanta, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Wycombe v Norwich, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Brest, 11:00pm CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: FC Union v Hoffenheim, 11:30pm CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Celta v Valladolid, 11:55pm beIN 2

MONDAY 1 MARCH

  • Serie A: Inter v Genoa, 12:50am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Crotone v Cagliari, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Fiorentina, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Betfred Cup: Livingston v St Johnstone, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Augsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Six Nations: France v Scotland, 1:55am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Real Betis, 2:10am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Strasbourg, 3:05am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli v Benevento, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Freiburg, 3:55am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Granada v Elche, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Roma v Milan, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Atletico, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Lyon, 6:55am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Doha - Day 1 Match 1, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Rotterdam - Day 1 Match 1, 11:00pm beIN 1

>