Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Trophee des Champions
  • ATP Tour
  • WTA Tour
  • Bundesliga
  • African Nations Championship 
  • Serie A

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 12 JANUARY

  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - QF 1, Harrison v Mager, 4:30am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Elche v Getafe, 4:55am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - QF 2, Hurkacz v Quiroz, 6:30am beIN 3
  • SPFL Premiership: Celtic v Hibernian, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Spezia v Sampdoria, 6:45am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Real Betis, 6:55am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - QF 3, Isner v Korda, 10:00am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - QF 4, Tiafoe v Norrie, 12:00pm beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Abu Dhabi - SF 1, 7:00pm beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Abu Dhabi - SF 2, 9:00pm beIN 3

WEDNESDAY 13 JANUARY

  • LaLiga: Granada v Osasuna, 4:55am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - Day 6, SF 1, 7:00am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Sevilla, 7:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Coquimbo v Defensa, 9:30am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v River Plate, 11:25am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - Day 6, SF 2, 12:00pm beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Abu Dhabi - Final, 9:00pm beIN 3

THURSDAY 14 JANUARY

  • Trophee des Champions: PSG v Marseille, 6:50am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Delray Beach - Day 6, Final, 7:00am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Santos v Boca Juniors, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Velez, 11:25am beIN 1

SATURDAY 16 JANUARY

  • Bundesliga: FC Union v Leverkusen, 6:20am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Lazio v Roma, 6:35am beIN 1
  • SPFL Championship: Morton v Dunfermeline, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v Monaco, 6:55am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Middlesbrough v Birmingham, 11:25am beIN 2

SUNDAY 17 JANUARY

  • Serie A: Bologna v Verona, 12:50am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Mainz, 1:20am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Bielefeld, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Leipzig, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Hertha, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Augsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Huddersfield, 1:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Nimes, 2:55am beIN 3
  • African nations ch'ship: Cameroon v Zimbabwe, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Spezia, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Monchengladbach, 4:20am beIN 2
  • African nations ch'ship: Mali v Burkina v Faso, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Udinese, 6:35am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Barnsley v Swansea, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Angers v PSG, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Napoli v Fiorentina, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Defensa v Coquimbo, 10:25am beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Motherwell v Rangers, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Brest v Rennes, 10:55pm beIN 3

MONDAY 18 JANUARY

  • Serie A: Crotone v Benevento, 12:55am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Parma, 12:55am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Freiburg, 1:20am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Reins, 2:55am beIN 3
  • African nations ch'ship: Libya v Niger, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Genoa, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Schalke, 3:50am beIN 2
  • African nations ch'ship: DR Congo v Congo, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Juventus, 6:35am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Metz, 6:55am beIN 2

 ​​​​​


>