Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Autumn Nations Cup final
  • Women's European Handball Championship
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Serie A
  • EFL Championship
  • Ligue 1

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 1 DECEMBER

  • Serie A: Torino v Sampdoria, 4:20am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Genoa v Parma, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Real Betis v Eibar, 6:55am beIN 2

WEDNESDAY 2 DECEMBER

  • UEFA Women's EURO 2021 Qualifiers: France v Kazakhstan, 6:50am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Rotherham v Brentford, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Santos v LDU Quito, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Atletico PR, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Union v Bahia, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Flamengo v Racing, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cali v Velez, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Major League Soccer: Seattle v Dallas, 1:50pm beIN 3

THURSDAY 3 DECEMBER

  • EFL Championship: Sheffield Wed v Reading, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v Delfin, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Nacional v Del Valle, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Bolivar, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Internacional v Boca Juniors, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Jorge v Libertad, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Independiente v Fenix, 11:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v Coquimbo, 11:30am CONNECT
  • Major League Soccer: Sporting KC v Minnesota, 1:25pm beIN 3

FRIDAY 4 DECEMBER

  • EHF Women's EURO: Romania v Germany, 4:00am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Russia v Spain, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Sweden v Czech Republic, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Norway v Poland, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Calera v Junior, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Vasco v Defensa, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Gremio v Guarani, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: UC v CA River, 11:25am beIN 3

SATURDAY 5 DECEMBER

  • EHF Women's EURO: France v Montenegro, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Hungary v Croatia, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Barnsley v Bournemouth, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Hertha BSC v FC Union, 6:20am beIN 1
  • EHF Women's EURO: Denmark v Slovenia, 6:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Netherlands v Serbia, 6:30am CONNECT
  • SPFL Championship: Queen of the South v Inverness CT, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nimes v Marseille, 6:55am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Celta, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Nimes v Marseille, 7:00am CONNECT
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Georgia v Fiji, 10:50pm beIN 3
  • Formula Regional: Vallelunga Race 1, 10:55pm CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Nottingham Forest, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante v Getafe, 11:55pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 6 DECEMBER

  • Serie A: Spezia v Lazio, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Ireland v Scotland, 1:05am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Dortmund, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Monchengladbach, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Wolfsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bielefeld v Mainz, 1:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Coventry v Rotherham, 1:55am beIN 2
  • EHF Women's EURO: Poland v Romania, 2:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Real Madrid, 2:10am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Lens, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Wales v Italy, 3:35am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus v Torino, 3:55am beIN 2
  • EHF Women's EURO: Czech Republic v Russia, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Germany v Norway, 4:15am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Leipzig, 4:20am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Valladolid, 4:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Spain v Sweden, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Bologna, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Barcelona, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier v PSG, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Formula Regional European: Vallelunga Race 2, 6:55pm beIN 3
  • Serie A: Verona v Cagliari, 10:20pm beIN 1
  • SPFL: Ross County v Rangers, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Monaco, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • Formula Regional: Vallelunga Race 3, 11:55pm CONNECT

MONDAY 7 DECEMBER

  • LaLiga: Granada v Huesca, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Sassuolo, 12:50am beIN 1
  • Autumn Nations Cup: England v France, 12:55am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Parma v Benevento, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Atalanta, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Stuttgart, 1:30am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Serbia v Hungary, 2:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Real Betis, 2:10am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Reims v Nice, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Crotone v Napoli, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Leverkusen, 3:50am beIN 3
  • EHF Women's EURO: Croatia v Netherlands, 4:15am CONNECT
  • EHF Women's EURO: Slovenia v France, 4:15am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Elche, 4:25am beIN 2
  • EHF Women's EURO: Montenegro v Denmark, 6:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Milan, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Sociedad, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Metz v Lyon, 6:55am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer: Episode Number 236, 10:50am beIN 1

 ​​