Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • LaLiga
  • WTT Macau
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Serie A
  • EFL Championship
  • MLS
  • Ligue 1

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 24 NOVEMBER

  • LaLiga: Athletic v Real Betis, 6:55am beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 25 NOVEMBER

  • EFL Championship: Bournemouth v Nottm Forest, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito v Santos, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico PR v River Plate, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Bahia v Union, 9:15am CONNECT
  • Major League Soccer: Toronto v Nashville, 10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Racing v Flamengo, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Velez v Cali, 11:25am beIN 2
  • WTT Macau: Day 1 - WS, 1:00pm beIN 3

THURSDAY 26 NOVEMBER

  • Ligue 1: Lens v Nantes, 4:55am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Bristol City v Watford, 6:40am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Delfin v Palmeiras, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v Nacional, 9:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Bolivar v Lanus, 9:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Libertad v Jorge, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Fenix v Independiente, 11:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Coquimbo v Huancayo, 11:30am beIN 2
  • WTT Macau: Day 2 - WS, 1:30pm beIN 3

FRIDAY 27 NOVEMBER

  • WTT Macau: Match 24 Day 2 - MS, 12:30am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: CA River v UC, 9:10am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Defensa v Vasco, 11:25am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Guarani v Gremio, 11:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Junior v Calera, 11:25am beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 25 QF 4 - WS, 5:00pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 26 QF 3 - WS, 6:00pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 27 QF 4 - MS, 7:00pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 28 QF 3 - MS, 8:00pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 29 QF 1 - MS, 9:30pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 30 QF 2 - WS, 10:30pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 31 QF 1 - WS, 11:30pm beIN 3

SATURDAY 28 NOVEMBER

  • WTT Macau: Match 32 QF 2 - MS, 12:30am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bremen, 6:20am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Brentford v QPR, 6:40am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Levante, 6:55am beIN 1
  • WTT Macau: Match 33 SF 2 - WS, 9:30pm beIN 3
  • WTT Macau: Match 34 SF 1 - WS, 10:30pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Bristol City, 11:25pm beIN 2
  • WTT Macau: Match 35 SF 2 - MS, 10:30pm beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Elche v Cadiz, 11:55pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 29 NOVEMBER

  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Inter, 12:50am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Sheff Wed v Stoke, 1:55am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Atletico, 2:10pm beIN 1
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Wales v England, 2:55am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Benevento v Juventus, 3:55am beIN 2

Ronaldo

  • LaLiga: Huesca v Sevilla, 4:25am beIN 1
  • CAF Champions League: Final, 6:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Verona, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Alaves, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Autumn Nations Cup: France v Italy, 7:00am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer, 10:55am beIN 2
  • WTT Macau: Match 37 Final - WS, 9:30pm
  • Serie A: Lazio v Udinese, 10:20pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Nottm Forest v Swansea, 10:55pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Osasuna, 11:55pm beIN 1

Messi

MONDAY 30 NOVEMBER

  • Autumn Nations Cup: Ireland v Georgia, 12:50am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan v Fiorentina, 12:55am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Athletic, 2:10am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Spezia, 3:50am beIN 3
  • Betfred Cup: Falkirk v Rangers, 4:10am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Celta v Granada, 4:25am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Napoli v Roma, 6:35am beIN 1

Miki

  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Villarreal, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Lille, 6:55am beIN 3

 ​​